Uitslagen PCC Maalwaterrun

J-13, 2 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Martijn Bakker 2002 AV Trias 8:15
2 Wesley Sprenkeling 2000 PCC 9:03
3 Michel van den Hoven 2000 PCC 9:10
4 Max Gebel 2000 PCC 9:19
5 Casper Peterse 2002 Trias 9:23
6 Seb Uijttewaal 2000 PCC 9:48
7 Giel Hogeterp 2001 PCC 9:50
8 Bas Laduc 2000 PCC 9:54
9 Jay Beelen 2000 PCC 9:56
10 David de Kler 2004 Trias 9:57
11 Frans Schouten 2001 PCC 9:57
12 Ruben Bruin 2003 Heiloo 9:59
13 Julian Allis 2005 Trias 10:31
14 Jip van Buitenen 2004 Heiloo 10:32
15 Jisse de Boer 2002 Heiloo 10:44
16 Klaas Zuurbier 2002 HSV 10:45
17 Jisse de Boer 2002 Heiloo 10:46
18 Bart Koomen 2003 Heiloo 10:47
19 Lars Brouwer 2003 AV Trias 10:48
20 Finn Kösters 2004 AV Trias 10:49
21 Tom Kiel 2001 PCC 10:50
22 Bram Moesman 2000 PCC 10:51
23 Rik Houtenbos 2001 Heiloo 10:52
24 Sil Bouman 2001 PCC 10:53
25 Luuk Hoogland 2004 Trias 11:25
26 Cas de Wit 2001 PCC 11:37
27 Max Aalders 2005 Heiloo 11:42
28 Jeroen de Visser 2003 Heiloo 11:45
29 Lars de Wolf 2004 Heiloo 12:20
30 Mats Spit 2003 Heiloo 12:50
31 Jelle Kramer 2003 Heiloo 12:53
32 Gijs de Graaff 2006 Terriers 12:58
33 Joep Yalarazi 2004 Terriers 13:03
34 Kas van Barneveld 2005 HSV 13:17
35 Ysbrand Kops 2000 Heiloo 13:18
36 Gijs Zeestraten 2001 Heiloo 13:19
37 Rick Stil 2000 PCC 14:04
38 Jules van Wijngaarden 2003 Heiloo 14:55
39 Seime Kaandorp 2001 PCC 19:21
40 Timo Zimmer 2001 PCC 20:54
41 Bas van Tiel 2001 PCC 20:55
42 Neumann 1963 Heiloo 20:57
43 Ruben Gorsseling 2001 PCC 21:02
44 Tom Lanphen 2000 PCC 21:03
45 Jay Herman 2001 PCC 21:10
46 Bart Huiberts 2001 PCC 21:12
M-13, 2 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lisa Genet 2002 Heiloo 10:02
2 Iris Croux 2002 Heiloo 10:10
3 Nienke Madderom 2002 Trias 10:10
4 Iris Kramer 2005 Trias 10:19
5 Laua Croux 2005 Heiloo 10:22
6 Nika Kloosterman 2005 Trias 10:29
7 Esmee Burgmeijer 2004 Heiloo 10:33
8 Iris Sturm 2000 PCC 11:27
9 Nicky Prins 2001 PCC 11:30
10 Anne Rosenbaum 2003 AV Trias 11:38
11 Sofie Peter 2003 Terriers 11:40
12 Ziba Sadigh Azadi 2001 PCC 11:52
13 Suzanne de Visser 2003 Trias 12:52
14 Kira Kuijper 2003 HSV 13:14
15 Carlynn de Vries 2000 PCC 15:15
16 Bastiene Bijwaard 2001 PCC 15:17
17 Sophie Bouwman 2007 Heiloo 16:20
18 Zoë Janssen 2005 Heiloo 16:21
19 Emma Nagengast 2004 Heiloo 16:27
20 Sterre van Tongeren 2002 Heiloo 16:28
21 Anna Gebel 2001 PCC 16:29
22 Melissa Bijwaard 2001 PCC 16:30
23 Jannaika Werkhoven 2004 Heiloo 16:32
J-18, 4 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Kjeld Melchers 1997 PCC 13:51
2 Robin van der Mand 2000 PCC 14:24
3 Sieger Zijp 2000 PCC 14:27
4 Huub Ooijevaar 2000 PCC 14:57
5 Job de Koning 1999 AV Trias 14:58
6 Kerim Karaer 1999 PCC 15:57
7 Jelle van Haastrecht 2002 Heiloo 15:58
8 Bjarne Wijker 1999 PCC 16:01
9 Koen Houtkooper 1999 PCC 16:10
10 Boet Visser 1999 PCC 16:24
11 Daan Piet 2001 PCC 16:24
12 Timo Schortinghuis 2001 PCC 16:42
13 Max Faas 2000 PCC 16:43
14 Stan Huiting 2001 Trias 16:49
15 Derk de Jager 2000 PCC 16:54
16 Jort van Kalkeren 2001 PCC 16:56
17 Malcolm Thomson 2000 PCC 17:12
18 Rogier Verhoef 2000 PCC 17:13
19 Luc Straathof 1999 PCC 17:14
20 Lex Rooker 2001 PCC 17:17
21 Wesley Naamloos 2001 PCC 17:21
22 Bert Werkhoven 2001 PCC 17:24
23 Teun van Haren 2000 PCC 17:28
24 Emil van der Veen 2000 PCC 17:52
25 Bram de Wilde 2001 PCC 17:55
26 Lars Oortwijn 2002 Heiloo 17:58
27 Tristan Geskus 2001 PCC 18:18
28 Gijs Rootring 2001 PCC 18:29
29 Stef van Leeuwen 1999 Heiloo 18:30
30 Pim Kloosterman 2000 PCC 18:45
31 Moos Kaandorp 1999 PCC 18:46
32 Moos Kaandorp 1999 PCC 18:47
33 Jan Stoop 2001 PCC 18:48
34 Isi Stuifbergen 2000 PCC 18:49
35 Rick Smit 2001 PCC 18:51
36 Emil van der Veen 2000 PCC 18:52
37 Tom Koster 1997 PCC 18:56
38 Luc van Zuijlen 2001 PCC 18:59
39 Jochem Vahl 2001 PCC 19:29
40 Dickie van Leijen 2000 PCC 19:35
41 Rick Jongenburger 2002 Heiloo 19:42
42 Hidde Spoelstra 2000 PCC 19:50
43 Stein Visser 2000 PCC 20:48
44 Luuk Wagter 2000 PCC 20:49
45 Gerben Wagenaar 2001 PCC 20:52
46 Max van Dam 1999 PCC 20:58
47 Jim Pauw 1999 PCC 20:59
48 Tom Spaans 2000 PCC 21:00
49 Bram Dekker 2000 PCC 21:09
50 Joshua Martens 1999 PCC 21:11
51 Semmi Ince 2000 PCC 21:33
52 Bram Smal 2000 PCC 22:01
53 Mischa De Best 2001 PCC 22:44
54 Lucas Visser 1999 PCC 23:11
55 Sean Kraakman 2000 PCC 23:18
56 Jesse Poland 2000 PCC 23:18
57 Rik de Groot 2000 PCC 23:26
58 Amine Douiri 2000 PCC 23:27
59 Jeffrey Kruijff 1999 PCC 23:27
60 Jasper van den Veen 2000 PCC 23:28
61 Mike van den Bos 2000 PCC 23:58
62 Pascal van Leeuwen 2001 AV Trias 24:11
63 Maarten Kops 2001 PCC 24:12
64 Pieter Brouwer 2000 PCC 24:13
65 Mick Reus 2000 PCC 24:26
66 Cas de By 1999 PCC 24:27
67 Dani Janssen 2001 Heiloo 24:38
68 Sam Bruinenberg 2000 PCC 27:34
69 Nick Nederstigt 1999 PCC 27:35
70 Jay Schong 1999 PCC 28:29
71 Valentijn Entius 2000 PCC 28:57
72 Redouan Ampofo 2000 PCC 28:58
73 Lucas Visser 1999 PCC 29:01
74 Pasha Vologzhaninov 1999 PCC 29:03
M-18, 4 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Esmée Bakker 1999 Beverwijk 16:25
2 Jo-ann Kruijer 2000 PCC 16:58
3 Carlijn Bouwer 1999 PCC 17:02
4 Yanniek Bouwer 2001 PCC 17:23
5 Sidney van Zijl 2000 PCC 17:33
6 Britt Agasi 2000 PCC 17:41
7 Rosanne Mulder 2001 Heiloo 17:42
8 Quity Boontje 2001 PCC 19:53
9 Lotte Peters 2001 PCC 20:47
10 Sira Kuipers 2001 PCC 20:53
11 Anouk van Luyk 2001 PCC 20:58
12 Romy van Diest 2001 PCC 21:10
13 Coosje Boom 2000 PCC 21:13
14 Bonnie Dij 1998 Heiloo 21:16
15 Megan Bakker 2000 PCC 21:26
16 Eline de Jager 2000 PCC 21:28
17 Suzanne Schouten 1999 PCC 21:31
18 Fleur de Graaf 2001 PCC 21:40
19 Fleur Buijsman 2000 PCC 21:45
20 Miranda Bakker 1999 PCC 22:00
21 Sloelle Hemmer 1999 PCC 22:02
22 Anniko van Dijk 2001 PCC 23:10
23 Jesper Kamperman 1999 PCC 23:12
24 Isabel Dekker 2001 PCC 23:28
25 Romy van der Wal 2002 PCC 23:30
26 Carlijn Sep 2001 PCC 23:59
27 Maxime Kuiper 1999 PCC 24:05
28 Marije Koppes 2001 PCC 25:12
29 Fleur Buijsman 2000 PCC 27:45
30 Luna Ferreira Ramos 1999 PCC 27:46
31 Jana Vroege 2000 PCC 27:49
32 Fleur Bruggeman 2000 PCC 27:52
33 Beau van Diepen 2000 PCC 27:53
34 Amber van ‘t Hof 2000 PCC 28:26
35 Lisa Pronk 2000 PCC 28:27
36 Marit Op den Kamp 2000 PCC 28:28
37 Marjolein Oostinga 2001 PCC 28:29
38 Weronika Kavelaars 2000 Heiloo 28:55
39 Suzanne Ruiter 2001 PCC 28:56
40 Anne Krijnen 2000 PCC 29:02
41 Laura Diamant 2000 PCC 29:04
42 Esmay Baay 1999 PCC 29:07
43 Sam Melker 1999 PCC 29:11
MAN, 4 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Hans Koppes 1969 Alkmaar 16:48
2 Foppe van der Wal 1965 PCC 23:33
3 Hans Koppes 1969 Alkmaar 26:23
VROUW, 4 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ellen Metselaar 1977 Heiloo 19:36
2 Marleen van Diest 1981 Heiloo 21:12
3 Eline Vreijsen 1987 Heiloo 21:53
4 Florence Vreijsen 1987 Heiloo 21:59
5 Jose van Tongeren 1966 Heiloo 22:36
6 Jeske Bruijne 1974 Trias 24:41
7 Danielle Helmus 1970 Heiloo 24:50
8 Anjo Entius 1957 Alkmaar 24:54
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jeroen Lutte 1981 Heiloo 38:42
2 Tom Bakkum 1986 AV Castricum 39:42
3 Tristan Slobben 1998 PCC 41:33
4 FELTER 1987 Team Boat 42:49
5 Russian Destroyer 1984 Team Boat 44:06
6 Felix de Kat 1996 Team Boat 44:23
7 Kees Meijer 1979 Alkmaar 44:49
8 Gerben Kits 1979 Alkmaar 44:51
9 Winne Hoost 1984 Team Boat 45:10
10 Jelmar Bremer 1998 PCC 45:14
11 Luke Nanne 1996 Heiloo 45:55
12 David Pinedo 1981 Heiloo 46:17
13 Guus Ruiter 1997 PCC 46:49
14 Baas 1994 Team Boat 47:26
15 Peter van Gog 1981 Tempo 47:32
16 Paul Riesmeijer 1989 Heiloo 47:57
17 Robbert Bolten 1982 Heiloo 48:03
18 Alles Ondercontrole 1984 Team Boat 49:14
19 Jan Wolters 1988 PCC 49:47
20 The Beachmurder 1990 Team Boat 50:22
21 Lars Pastoors 1996 Heiloo 50:31
22 Hans de Moel 1982 Heiloo 50:33
23 Mark Velzeboer 1979 Heiloo 50:45
24 Richard Schotten 1983 Heiloo 52:21
25 Jimbo Slice 2000 Team Boat 52:29
26 Spiesjes 1990 Team Boat 54:16
27 Wouter van Dam 1981 Heiloo 54:55
28 Jort Pel 2001 PCC 55:11
29 Milan Visch 2001 PCC 55:12
30 Koelie 1986 Team Boat 58:34
31 Bam Bam 2002 Team Boat 58:41
32 Schip-Ahoy 1989 Team Boat 59:36
33 Geen conditie 1993 Team Boat 1:00:00
34 Herman Monster 1989 Team Boat 1:00:29
35 Disco Kid 2002 Team Boat 1:06:30
36 Milka 1987 Team Boat 1:06:44
37 512 1989 Team Boat 1:08:43
38 Spuit 11 2002 Team Boat 1:10:11
39 De EindbaaZ 1987 Team Boat 1:10:26
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ron Kuyer 1964 AV Lycurgus 38:01
2 Hennie Punt 1954 AV Trias 38:03
3 Hans Rijs 1961 Trias 38:07
4 Pim Hurkmans 1965 Trias 41:06
5 Bert Funih 1970 Heiloo 41:47
6 Hans Wessel 1955 AV Trias 41:53
7 Kees Denneman 1957 Heiloo 41:58
8 Eugene Rozing 1970 Heiloo 42:04
9 Aldert Pepping 1954 Veteranen Nederland 42:33
10 Ron Melchers 1959 PCC 43:48
11 Henk van Diest 1967 AV Lycurgus 43:57
12 Vincent Vrolijk 1962 Trias 44:10
13 Niels Brecher 1974 AV Trias 45:11
14 Peter Koelemeij 1969 AVVN 45:13
15 Jan Groen 1965 PCC 45:47
16 Ceed doorgedraaid 1970 Team Boat 45:48
17 David Koppes 1978 Heiloo 45:56
18 Antonio Spelt 1976 Heiloo 46:12
19 Bro Man 1979 Team Boat 46:20
20 Job de Ruiter 1974 Heiloo 46:43
21 Pieter Helderman 1978 Heiloo 47:14
22 Bram Schoon 1954 Heiloo 47:32
23 Edward Geesken 1966 Heiloo 47:55
24 Marc Burgmeijer 1967 Heiloo 47:56
25 Bas Kuyper 1977 Heiloo 48:45
26 Jan de Jager 1964 Heiloo 49:01
27 Eric van der Elst 1970 Heerhugowaard 49:12
28 Eric Wijnbeek 1958 Heiloo 49:17
29 Frank Dekker 1957 Badhoevedorp 49:30
30 Olof Glorie 1969 Trias 49:32
31 Ron Trenning 1962 Heiloo 49:43
32 Fred van Wageningen 1962 Anna Paulowna 49:53
33 Peter Zeeman 1961 Heiloo 50:06
34 Joost Elsinga 1971 Heerhugowaard 50:06
35 M. Van de Gragt 1960 PCC 50:34
36 Tapan van Rossem 1972 AV Trias 50:54
37 Keat Kho 1956 Trias 51:01
38 Richard Admraal 1970 Heiloo 51:33
39 Frank Elsinga 1973 Heerhugowaard 51:46
40 Mark Lindeman 1970 Heiloo 51:48
41 Eric Knook 1968 NEA Volharding 52:20
42 Martin Visser 1962 Trias 52:31
43 Rob de Bruin 1976 Heiloo 52:42
44 Joost Blaauw 1973 Heiloo 52:56
45 René Besteman 1961 Trias 53:57
46 Harald de Pater 1967 Heiloo 54:53
47 Marcel van Schouten 1967 Zaandam 56:29
48 Edwin van den Hooff 1964 Alkmaar 56:36
49 Johan Dekker 1969 PCC 56:38
50 Rein Pastoor 1975 Heiloo 58:05
51 Rob van de Veek 1975 Heiloo 58:21
52 Koos Beukers 1951 Hylas 58:56
53 Stefan Witte 1978 Alkmaar 59:08
54 John Hoedjes 1970 PCC 59:13
55 Ton de Jong 1951 Heiloo 1:00:16
56 Koen Bleeker 1962 Alkmaar 1:00:41
57 Hans Kramer 1971 Heiloo 1:01:29
58 Kees van Lieshout 1960 Amsterdam 1:02:05
59 Kees van der Pijl 1961 Hera 1:02:42
60 Bert Glorie 1962 Egmond aan den Hoef 1:02:43
61 Johan van der Wal 1963 Heiloo 1:04:54
62 Hafkamp GJ 1955 Heiloo 1:06:31
63 Bob van Kuik 1937 Heiloo 1:06:32
64 Gertjan de Jongh 1975 PCC 1:06:46
65 Halleluja 1967 Team Boat 1:10:15
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Eileen Groenland 1990 Trias 42:50
2 Esti Timmer 1987 PCC 46:32
3 Noortje Beentjes 1983 Limmen 49:19
4 Dannontje Pouwer 1982 Team Boat 50:57
5 Merel Trompert 1980 Heiloo 52:34
6 Marit Carli 1985 Heiloo 52:50
7 Denise Hennen 1989 Alkmaar 54:46
8 Lena Tye 1995 Bergen Nh 56:55
9 Ana Kristin Strategier 1980 Heiloo 59:18
10 Irene Moord 1990 Team Boat 59:35
11 Agla 1982 Team Boat 1:00:01
12 Sabrina Zonneveld 1980 Heiloo 1:01:00
13 Jenny Ory 1996 PCC 1:01:07
14 Marit Koenen 1996 PCC 1:01:07
15 Demi Klerkx 1999 PCC 1:01:45
16 Dana Driessen 1988 PCC 1:01:45
17 Yasmine Hulshoff 1999 PCC 1:01:46
18 Jolanda van Zanten 1981 Heiloo 1:02:34
19 Annemiek bier Lenting 1982 Heiloo 1:05:05
20 Chrisstie Nanne 1992 Heiloo 1:06:51
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Eline Lutte 1977 Heiloo 42:06
2 Jet Pronk 1957 Alkmaar 48:30
3 Marije Beens 1974 ‘s-Gravenhage 48:51
4 Marion Overmeer 1971 Heiloo 48:53
5 Don Brown 1960 Heiloo 49:15
6 Christie Danklof 1977 Heiloo 51:23
7 Yvon Remiers 1970 Heiloo 51:34
8 Clare Tye 1970 Bergen Nh 52:32
9 Erna Adrichem 1970 Trias 53:06
10 Stefanie Oosterink 1975 Trias 54:03
11 Rina Veldt 1978 Limmen 54:44
12 Simone Out 1960 Heiloo 54:47
13 Petra Aelbers 1968 Heiloo 58:22
14 Chantal Verhulp 1978 Heiloo 59:19
15 Femke Bressers 1971 Heiloo 59:50
16 Annemarie van de Fels 1951 Heiloo 1:00:16
17 Karin van Halderen 1972 Limmen 1:00:55
18 Martine Blakborn 1975 Egmond aan Zee 1:01:26
19 Michelle van der Heul 1971 NEA Volharding 1:01:27
20 Monique Eijbergen 1975 Trias 1:01:28
21 Jeannet van der Krol 1969 Heiloo 1:01:32
22 Els Romeyn 1957 Heiloo 1:02:13
23 Anneleen Redeker 1957 IJmuiden 1:02:14
24 Marlies Stam 1976 Heiloo 1:02:15
25 Jenny Boekestein 1957 Heiloo 1:02:29
26 Mirjam Dekker 1978 Heiloo 1:02:33
27 Christine Rotsaert 1960 Heiloo 1:04:01
28 Greet Burkels 1970 Heiloo 1:04:49
29 Chantal Hillebrink 1976 Heiloo 1:08:18
30 Jolanda Bruinsma 1972 Heiloo 1:09:12
31 Yvonne Adelaar 1966 Heiloo 1:10:25

Leave a Reply