Uitslagen 1e Avondinstuif 2014

Uitslagen 1e Avondinstuif

18-07-2014

Jongens junioren B

100m 6 deelnemer(s)
73 Lionatis, Serencio 31-03-1997 Phanos 11.55 sec ptn -1.5
15 Hoogland, Calvin 30-05-1998 AV Castricum 11.73 sec ptn -0.4
165 Wijn, Frans 15-05-1999 AV Trias 12.36 sec ptn -0.4
192 Vrij, Remy 30-11-1999 Phanos 12.83 sec ptn -0.4
59 Waal, Siem de 15-05-1999 TDR 13.10 sec ptn -0.7
62 Winter, Owen de 19-11-1998 TDR 14.77 sec ptn -0.7
1500m 7 deelnemer(s)
1 217 Sjerps, Edwin 18-11-1997 SAV 4.12.78 min ptn
2 9 Timmer, Corné 11-02-1998 AV Aalsmeer 4.27.60 min ptn
3 238 Vessies, Thom 10-12-1998 DEM 4.45.05 min ptn
4 51 Poel, Lenn 10-11-1998 TDR 4.46.95 min ptn
5 215 Kopmels, Cas 28-10-2000 Leiden Atletiek 4.55.26 min ptn
6 234 Boer, Welmer de 25-04-2000 AV Horror 5.05.51 min ptn
7 210 Köhlenberg, Jelco 13-05-2000 AV DEM 5.17.80 min ptn
400m 3 deelnemer(s)
1 59 Waal, Siem de 15-05-1999 TDR 58.36 sec ptn
2 62 Winter, Owen de 19-11-1998 TDR 64.42 sec ptn
3 242 Hoogeboom, Tom 08-09-2001 NOVA 69.12 sec ptn
kogel 1 deelnemer(s)
1 3021 Born, Marijn van den 02-09-1997 AV ’40 13.97 m ptn
speer 3 deelnemer(s)
1 3000 Peterse, Jesper 21-04-1998 AV Trias 43.02 m ptn
2 3014 Wessels, Joep 01-10-1997 Phanos 36.65 m ptn
3 165 Wijn, Frans 15-05-1999 AV Trias 35.44 m ptn
ver 2 deelnemer(s)
1 15 Hoogland, Calvin 30-05-1998 AV Castricum 5.48 m ptn
2 3000 Peterse, Jesper 21-04-1998 AV Trias 5.47 m ptn

Meisjes junioren B

100m 5 deelnemer(s)
1 54 Weeland, Marjolein 22-12-1998 TDR 14.44 sec ptn -0.8
2 53 Vis, Louise 18-03-1999 TDR 15.16 sec ptn -0.5
3 67 Gabriëls, Maartje 18-12-2000 TDR 15.76 sec ptn -0.8
4 52 Ridder, Febora 28-11-2000 TDR 15.76 sec ptn -0.5
5 57 Remijnse, Anouk 07-01-1999 TDR 16.10 sec ptn -0.8
400m 6 deelnemer(s)
1 285 Gerven, Lotte van 24-10-1999 AV Lycurgus 67.83 sec ptn
2 248 Themen, Shaliyah 27-01-2000 AV 23 72.37 sec ptn
3 52 Ridder, Febora 28-11-2000 TDR 73.95 sec ptn
4 67 Gabriëls, Maartje 18-12-2000 TDR 74.79 sec ptn
5 57 Remijnse, Anouk 07-01-1999 TDR 77.20 sec ptn
6 53 Vis, Louise 18-03-1999 TDR 80.44 sec ptn
1500m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 54 Weeland, Marjolein 22-12-1998 TDR 5.44.81 min ptn
2 233 Boer, Jenda de 03-07-2002 AV Zaanland 5.46.13 min ptn
ver 3 deelnemer(s)
1 6 Poel, Zyna van de 23-07-1997 De Spartaan 4.78 m ptn
2 7 Poel, Nynke van de 23-07-1997 de Spartaan 4.38 m ptn
3 3017 Gerven, Lotte van 24-10-1999 AV Lycurgus 4.04 m ptn
speer 3 deelnemer(s)
1 3019 Hopman, Charlotte 23-05-1997 AV Lycurgus 36.17 m ptn
2 6 Poel, Zyna van de 23-07-1997 De Spartaan 32.05 m ptn
3 7 Poel, Nynke van de 23-07-1997 de Spartaan 23.73 m ptn

Jongens junioren A

100m 1 deelnemer(s)
100 Issa, Mimo 22-05-1996 Phanos 11.78 sec ptn -1.5
400m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 250 Abbink, Laurens 07-07-1996 AV Hollandia 51.42 sec ptn
2 252 Wit, Daan de 20-11-1996 AV Hollandia 57.48 sec ptn
1500m 3 deelnemer(s)
1 193 Stoltenborg, Sten 10-10-1996 AV Haarlemmermeer 4.13.46 min ptn
2 218 Rijs, Max 24-12-1996 AV Trias 4.31.80 min ptn
3 199 Köhlenberg, Walter 21-09-1996 AV DEM 4.38.23 min ptn
kogel 1 deelnemer(s)
1 11 Holst, Ruben 08-11-1995 KAV Holland 7.28 m ptn
speer 1 deelnemer(s)
1 11 Holst, Ruben 08-11-1995 KAV Holland 25.99 m ptn

Meisjes junioren A

100m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 137 Steltenpool, Rosa 18-04-1996 AV Hylas 14.36 sec ptn -0.5
1500m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 171 Pal, Femke van der 17-08-1995 AV Zaanland 5.02.48 min ptn
speer 2 deelnemer(s)
1 30180 Boon, Maaike 08-02-1995 De Spartaan 28.66 m ptn
2 3020 Samuel, Chante 09-04-1996 Phanos 24.86 m ptn

Mannen Senioren

100m 7 deelnemer(s)
26 Mutebwa, Jonathan 11-01-1993 PSV Atletiek 11.22 sec ptn -1.5
68 Barnhoorn, Dennis 08-09-1991 AV Trias 11.54 sec ptn -1.5
32 Evers, Muus 30-08-1993 AV Hylas 11.70 sec ptn -0.4
63 Lok-Min, Gilbert 18-11-1992 Phanos 12.01 sec ptn -1.5
22 Wildöer, Nick 03-02-1992 SAV 12.13 sec ptn -1.5
37 Williams, Milroy 08-07-1983 Almere ’81 13.17 sec ptn -0.4
58 Zoon, Loek 05-07-1975 AV Trias 13.30 sec ptn -0.4
400m 10 deelnemer(s)
1 241 Koot, Hidde 14-05-1994 KAV Holland 52.59 sec ptn
2 269 Gragt, Kars v.d. 24-07-1990 AV Hylas 54.37 sec ptn
3 22 Wildöer, Nick 03-02-1992 SAV 55.39 sec ptn
4 247 Smit, Jesse 23-08-1993 AV Nova 55.59 sec ptn
5 240 Groot, Matthijs de 04-02-1979 NOVA 57.65 sec ptn
6 236 Beukers, Don 18-04-1987 SV Sportlust 58.03 sec ptn
7 270 Groenland, Cees 22-08-1984 AAC 58.82 sec ptn
8 58 Zoon, Loek 05-07-1975 AV Trias 60.06 sec ptn
9 37 Williams, Milroy 08-07-1983 Almere ’81 72.16 sec ptn
268 Klaver, Joran 21-02-1994 AV Hera DNF sec ptn
1500m 6 deelnemer(s)
1 186 Berkhout, Jan 27-05-1985 Running Holland 4.12.61 min ptn
2 235 Poel, Ronald 29-04-1991 DEM 4.24.32 min ptn
3 232 Heijnen, Bjorn 17-04-1991 AV Zaanland 4.34.40 min ptn
4 219 Bouwmeester, Alex 23-10-1988 AV Zaanland 4.49.25 min ptn
5 237 Stede, Ryan 29-06-1992 AV Hylas 5.15.50 min ptn
216 Doorgeest, Emiel 02-08-1993 AV Zaanland DNF min ptn
3000m 5 deelnemer(s)
1 280 Abu Stitan, Yunis 04-09-1989 AV Nova 9.11.48 min ptn
2 286 Selie, Koen 09-10-1987 SAV 9.25.22 min ptn
3 289 Groot, Jaap 21-11-1991 SAV 10.02.80 min ptn
4 231 Buijtendorp, Marijn 09-02-1993 AV Zaanland 10.06.32 min ptn
5 236 Beukers, Don 18-04-1987 SV Sportlust 11.26.35 min ptn
ver 1 deelnemer(s)
1 4 Ran, Niels 14-03-1988 AV Haarlem 5.75 m ptn
hoog 1 deelnemer(s)
1 4 Ran, Niels 14-03-1988 AV Haarlem 1.80 m ptn
kogel 1 deelnemer(s)
1 12 Dekker, Ruud 17-02-1976 AV Trias 10.81 m ptn
speer 3 deelnemer(s)
1 4000 Ophem, Thomas van 06-09-1992 AV Hylas 54.70 m ptn
2 32 Evers, Muus 30-08-1993 AV Hylas 41.15 m ptn
3 12 Dekker, Ruud 17-02-1976 AV Trias 40.64 m ptn

Vrouwen Senioren

100m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 3 Hoogeboom, Franka 01-07-1985 AV Hylas 12.34 sec ptn -0.8
400m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 239 Derriks, Lonneke 22-04-1987 De Spartaan 56.74 sec ptn
1500m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 23 Wildoer, Heleen 24-01-1994 SAV 4.56.76 min ptn
2 194 Los, Felica 28-09-1993 DEM 5.36.31 min ptn
3000m 3 deelnemer(s)
1 264 Claessens, Anouk 29-05-1985 Leiden Atletiek 10.15.22 min ptn
2 271 Groenland, Eileen 29-04-1990 AV Trias 11.12.34 min ptn
3 290 Bakker, Sanne 05-05-1981 DEM 11.39.11 min ptn
speer 1 deelnemer(s)
1 3013 Leber, Karin 03-11-1989 AV Edam 35.93 m ptn
kogel 1 deelnemer(s)
1 3018 Berghouwer, Nicole 01-03-1989 AV Hera 10.90 m ptn

Mannen Masters

100m 4 deelnemer(s)
48 Bot, Kees 11-06-1968 AV Hollandia 14.05 sec ptn -0.7
27 Velthuizen, Gert 19-08-1958 AV Argo 14.50 sec ptn -0.7
45 Akkerman, Roelf 03-02-1945 DEM 14.59 sec ptn -0.7
195 Nuyens, Peter 30-11-1948 AV Edam 16.53 sec ptn -0.7
400m 13 deelnemer(s)
1 263 Stam, Frank 13-01-1966 AV Castricum 58.71 sec ptn
2 48 Bot, Kees 11-06-1968 AV Hollandia 59.70 sec ptn
3 38 Rooij, Anton van 16-12-1953 AV Castricum 60.98 sec ptn
4 246 Louter, Jos 02-04-1963 AV Hollandia 61.61 sec ptn
5 180 Jak, Robbert 20-06-1963 SV Sportlust 62.51 sec ptn
6 244 Wiel, Pieter van der 25-07-1957 AV Hollandia 65.11 sec ptn
7 243 Breukelen, Ruud van 05-04-1961 AV Hollandia 65.99 sec ptn
8 102 Zalinge, D. van 27-10-1959 AV Edam 66.24 sec ptn
9 27 Velthuizen, Gert 19-08-1958 AV Argo 68.30 sec ptn
10 50 Elhorst, Jan Hendrik 27-07-1948 SV Sportlust 68.82 sec ptn
11 195 Nuyens, Peter 30-11-1948 AV Edam 72.66 sec ptn
12 169 Zalinge, J. van 01-05-1955 Veteranen Nederland 82.33 sec ptn
249 Themen, Werner 10-07-1964 AV 1923 DNF sec ptn
1500m 7 deelnemer(s)
1 245 Romkes, Benjamin 15-02-1965 AV Zaanland 4.20.10 min ptn
2 180 Jak, Robbert 20-06-1963 SV Sportlust 4.53.07 min ptn
3 102 Zalinge, D. van 27-10-1959 AV Edam 4.53.62 min ptn
4 198 Versteege, Jan 14-09-1961 AV Zaanland 5.14.40 min ptn
5 214 Hal, Jochem van 11-02-1963 AV 23 5.19.74 min ptn
6 169 Zalinge, J. van 01-05-1955 Veteranen Nederland 5.49.90 min ptn
7 50 Elhorst, Jan Hendrik 27-07-1948 SV Sportlust 5.53.53 min ptn
3000m 15 deelnemer(s)
1 276 Tesselaar, Marcel 26-06-1969 AV Hera 9.12.58 min ptn
2 275 Mohammadi, Mohamed 25-11-1971 AAC 9.37.79 min ptn
3 274 Leeman, Herman 19-06-1969 AAC 9.41.11 min ptn
4 284 Bosgoed, Ton 17-06-1966 SAV 10.09.00 min ptn
5 2830 Strikker, Erik 22-08-1970 SV Sportlust 10.11.48 min ptn
6 283 Warnaar, G 31-12-1965 AV Hera 10.13.66 min ptn
7 281 Dijkhuizen, Richard 17-11-1972 AV Castricum 10.25.72 min ptn
8 273 Stam, Erik 11-10-1967 AV Castricum 10.43.44 min ptn
9 478 Kahls, Eric 24-06-1967 AV DEM 10.47.13 min ptn
10 272 Buijs, Ad 20-09-1952 AV Phoenix 10.51.90 min ptn
11 267 Rol, Petra 05-05-1967 AV Nova 11.31.48 min ptn
12 292 Kaljouw, Peter 18-02-1960 Veteranen Nederland 11.32.03 min ptn
13 288 Steenvoorden, 10-02-1965 AV Noordkop 12.03.00 min ptn
14 287 Wit, Dre de 07-09-1947 Leiden Atletiek 12.13.33 min ptn
15 196 Koelemeij, Peter 26-08-1969 AV Hera 12.15.77 min ptn
ver 3 deelnemer(s)
1 1 Drabben, Helmut 11-04-1959 AV 1923 4.53 m ptn
2 30130 Giskes, Dirk Jan 21-06-1954 NOVA 4.34 m ptn
3 5 Waalewijn, Onno 20-01-1947 AV 1923 4.00 m ptn
hoog 2 deelnemer(s)
1 30130 Giskes, Dirk Jan 21-06-1954 NOVA 1.40 m ptn
2 5 Waalewijn, Onno 20-01-1947 AV 1923 1.30 m ptn
kogel 4 deelnemer(s)
1 10 Titulaer, J. 25-05-1947 PSV Atletiek 10.93 m ptn
2 3015 Martens, Frits 05-06-1942 AV Hollandia 10.46 m ptn
3 8 Vries, Hans de 30-01-1954 SAV 9.14 m ptn
4 2 Schager, Niels 23-01-1968 AV 1923 8.53 m ptn
speer 6 deelnemer(s)
1 1 Drabben, Helmut 11-04-1959 AV 1923 37.87 m ptn
2 8 Vries, Hans de 30-01-1954 SAV 30.81 m ptn
3 10 Titulaer, J. 25-05-1947 PSV Atletiek 30.75 m ptn
4 3015 Martens, Frits 05-06-1942 AV Hollandia 28.26 m ptn
5 2 Schager, Niels 23-01-1968 AV 1923 27.18 m ptn
6 94 Schaaf, Theo v.d. 26-09-1950 AV Hylas 22.79 m ptn

Vrouwen Masters

100m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 36 Klaver, Marlou 24-01-1968 Nijmegen Atletiek 14.84 sec ptn -0.8
2 41 Akkerman-Smits, Anja 01-05-1955 DEM 15.11 sec ptn -0.5
1500m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 197 Koelemeij-Jansen, Lilian 04-10-1971 AV Hera 6.06.47 min ptn
3000m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 291 Adda, Fatiha 06-12-1972 AV 1923 11.01.03 min ptn
2 282 Wijs, Marijke de 04-08-1965 SV Sportlust 12.02.18 min ptn
kogel 2 deelnemer(s)
1 3016 Noord, Jannet van 18-10-1962 AV Lycurgus 10.99 m ptn
2 36 Klaver, Marlou 24-01-1968 Nijmegen Atletiek 7.12 m ptn
hoog 1 deelnemer(s)
1 36 Klaver, Marlou 24-01-1968 Nijmegen Atletiek 1.40 m ptn
speer 2 deelnemer(s)
1 41 Akkerman-Smits, Anja 01-05-1955 DEM 28.56 m ptn
2 197 Koelemeij-Jansen, Lilian 04-10-1971 AV Hera 17.76 m ptn

Leave a Reply