Uitslag Maalwaterrun 2010

Uitslagenlijst PCC MaalwaterRun

Heiloo – Zondag 5 september 2010

JONGE, 2 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bas Bouman 95 Trias 7:34
2 Kjeld Melchers 97 PCC Heiloo 8:01
3 Dario Duineveld 96 Trias 8:16
4 Daimy Tamis 95 PCC Lyceum 8:19
5 Matthieu Mulder 96 Heiloo 8:42
6 Ryan Clarke 97 AV Castricum 8:55
7 Jesper Peterse 98 Trias 9:07
8 Stan Moes 99 Heiloo 9:15
9 Max Gebel 02 Trias 9:27
10 Matthijs de Koning 96 Trias 9:34
11 Job de Koning 99 Trias 9:35
12 Stan Huiting 01 Trias 9:42
13 Thomas Sikkens 00 Heiloo 9:52
14 Guus Ruiter 97 Trias 10:05
15 Bjorn Polman 98 PCC Heiloo 10:10
16 Kaj Polman 99 Heiloo 10:19
17 Sander van Kleunen 99 Heiloo 10:24
18 Ardin Dekker 00 Heiloo 10:30
19 Matthé Zaffora 02 Trias 10:32
20 Mike Wesselink 97 PCC Heiloo 10:36
21 Casper Peterse 02 Trias 10:38
22 Dennis 97 PCC Heiloo 10:41
23 Roy Bakker 98 PCC Heiloo 10:46
24 Chris Snel 98 Trias 10:48
25 Dylan Haazelager 00 Trias 10:51
26 Kick 01 Heiloo 10:56
27 Ko de Kort 97 PCC Heiloo 11:16
28 Jesse Kops 02 Heiloo 11:52
29 Jasper Avis 00 Heiloo 12:07
30 Noël Luttje 97 PCC Heiloo 12:09
31 Bas de Kort 01 Heiloo 12:18
32 Sjoerd Avis 01 Heiloo 12:19
33 Jonathan Dirks 00 Trias 12:29
34 Huis Stephan 04 Heiloo 12:36
35 Jasper Dekker 00 Egmond-Binnen 12:37
36 Jelle Kramer 03 Heiloo 12:39
37 Mats Spit 03 Heiloo 12:39
38 Rick de Jongenburger 02 Heiloo 13:20
39 Neil Wever 98 Heiloo 14:28
40 Basvan Neer 05 Heiloo 16:45
41 Ivo Herman 05 Heiloo 18:01
MEISJ, 2 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Zoë de Jong 98 PCC Heiloo 9:39
2 Imre Hoole 00 Heiloo 9:53
3 Yanniek Bouwer 01 Trias 9:58
4 Mirte Jansen 01 Anna-Paulowna 10:28
5 Carlijn Bouwer 99 Trias 10:29
6 Merel Smit 97 Heiloo 10:34
7 Julia Ylstra 00 Trias 10:36
8 Liesanne 98 PCC Heiloo 10:46
9 Esmée Bakker 99 DEM 10:55
10 Renée Herman 99 Heiloo 10:56
11 Ramona Ory 97 Egmond aan den Hoef 11:14
12 Elise Kuipers 97 PCC Heiloo 11:19
13 Pamela Ory 00 Egmond aan den Hoef 11:20
14 Charmaine 98 PCC 11:51
15 Femke van der Kamp 01 Heiloo 12:04
16 Patricia 98 PCC Heiloo 12:10
17 Marit Limmen 98 PCC Heiloo 13:16
18 Laura Sikkens 98 Heiloo 13:32
19 Iris Kramer 05 Heiloo 13:44
20 Dajmar Nuijens 98 Heiloo 13:53
21 Sien van Leyden 98 PCC Heiloo 13:53
22 Denise Olgers 98 Jac. P. Thijsse Coll 14:38
23 Romy van Diest 01 Egmond-Binnen 14:59
24 Anna Gebel 01 Heiloo 15:31
25 Esmée Burgmeijer 04 Heiloo 15:33
26 Pam Herman 03 Heiloo 17:11
27 Sofie van Neer 03 Heiloo 17:12
MANNE, 4 X 1 KM ESTAFE
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 AV Trias Promo Team 89 Trias 11:25
GEMEN, 4 X 1 KM ESTAFE
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Team Herman Trias 13:10
2 Daphne vd Hoven 96 Trias 14:27
3 Bestuur Trias Trias 14:33
4 Pim de Waard 65 Trias 16:10
5 Eindeloos Heiloo 16:50
M SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Dennis ten Bruggencate 79 Trias 34:12
2 Tjade van Wittmarschen 78 Castricum 34:18
3 Emiel Admiraal 90 Trias 36:17
4 Sander Kager 75 Heiloo 39:53
5 Tom Bakkum 86 41:06
6 Melvin Blok 71 Trias 41:26
7 Tim Bakkum 83 41:55
8 Floris Bruin 80 Trias 42:35
9 Johan Stienstra 81 bakkum 46:51
10 Peter Meerman 71 Trias 49:59
11 Meijer 75 51:27
12 Niels Koppes 80 Trias 53:41
13 Koen Lambooij 94 PCC Alkmaar 55:23
14 Houtzager 72 58:33
15 Coen Götz 94 PCC Fabritiusstraat 59:28
16 Tom Leering 95 PCC Fabritiusstraat 59:29
17 Jan Peereboom 95 PCC Fabritiusstraat 1:09:21
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bob Bruschke 68 Trias 36:34
2 Rob Berger 62 Trias 37:04
3 Hanny Gue 67 Egmond 41:54
4 Kees van der Pijl 61 Hera 42:21
5 Ed van de Nesse 67 Trias 44:01
6 Max Thoolen 63 Trias 44:39
7 Ernst van Raaphorst 67 45:40
8 Egon Hus 65 Heiloo 45:49
9 Olof Glorie 69 Trias 45:51
10 Ingmar Bebelaar 70 46:20
11 Rene Besteman 61 Trias 46:20
12 Loek Favre 61 47:02
13 Henri van de Kamer 65 TAS ’82 47:55
14 Marco Sijm 69 Heiloo 53:26
15 Frank Hess 69 1:03:54
M50+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Hennie Punt 54 Trias 37:05
2 Piet Jonker 56 Trias 41:00
3 Ron Melchers 59 Heiloo 42:38
4 Verke Oudeboom 60 Heiloo 44:39
5 Henk Stienstra 43 Trias 45:27
6 R Melchers 50 Trias 46:52
7 Ton Peters 51 Schoorl 47:22
8 Rene Westra 50 48:40
9 S Admiraal 59 Limmen 49:02
10 Gide Lange 54 PCC Fabritius 50:15
11 Gerrit vd Boogaard 59 Alkmaar 53:47
12 Bo Bogaard 55 Heiloo 57:29
V SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Kim Modder 76 Warmenhuizen 41:02
2 Eileen Groenland 90 Trias 41:06
3 Saskia Jonker 82 Trias 44:12
4 Bianca Wessel 83 Trias 48:10
5 Ellen Zwaan 81 Trias 51:26
6 Miriam Overgaag 78 Alkmaar 53:43
V 35+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Corinne Knaap 74 AAA 43:20
2 Nicole Weijling 67 Egmond aan den Hoef 43:20
3 Pauline Beemster 75 Trias 43:25
4 Erna Hopman 49 Trias 48:48
5 Marian Peters 53 Trias 51:33
6 Lourens 69 58:42
7 De Brouwer 73 59:00
8 Titia Boerrigter 60 Alkmaar 1:08:39
M REC, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lukas Verhagen 61 Alkmaar 40:12
2 Martijn Verhagen 90 Alkmaar 41:39
3 Joost de Wijs 68 Trias 41:53
4 Cees-Jan Smit 63 Trias 42:03
5 Martijn van Staalduine 70 AAA 42:49
6 Rob Moggré 65 Castricum 43:24
7 Gertjan Zonneveld 59 Castricum 44:31
8 Harry Visser 63 Egmond aan Zee 45:16
9 Pieter Thoes 65 Alkmaar 46:05
10 Eric Wijnbeek 58 Heiloo 47:11
11 Peter van Tiel 68 Trias 47:13
12 Marc Burgmeijer 67 Heiloo 48:30
13 Piet Ory 52 Egmond aan den Hoef 48:35
14 Edwin Korver 84 Alkmaar 49:05
15 Erwin Zelvelder 70 Krommenie 49:11
16 AJ van der Putten 79 Dutch Runners Gold 49:40
17 Remon Aalders 74 Heiloo 49:45
18 Mark van Rossum 63 Alkmaar 50:21
19 Sebastiaan Lüschen 79 Weesp 50:44
20 Paul Mulder 62 Heiloo 51:10
21 Peter Zeeman 61 Limmen 52:32
22 Leo Borst 59 Alkmaar 53:04
23 Jasper Whitmore 84 Amsterdam 53:21
24 Frank Haazelager 60 Trias 54:13
25 René van de Sanden 44 Heiloo 54:51
26 Ronald Schenk 75 Weesp 55:30
27 Ron Wesselink 72 Heiloo 55:51
28 Daan Sep 64 Trias 56:20
29 Willem de Haas 60 Heiloo 57:02
30 Harold Ebels 65 Limmen 57:14
31 Max Heilig 95 Heiloo 58:01
32 Andre Bremmers 68 Alkmaar 59:21
33 Gert-Jan Hafkamp 55 Heiloo 1:03:40
34 Pieter Dorhout 64 Egmond aan den Hoef 1:08:56
V REC, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Astrid Busso-Besseling 68 Trias 50:45
2 Karen Kroone 77 Heiloo 55:32
3 Anneke Visser-Groot 57 Egmond aan Zee 57:14
4 Tessa Potze 82 Limmen 1:02:00
5 Pauline van Tiel 69 Heiloo 1:03:36
6 Kitty Beij 67 Heiloo 1:04:07
7 Catelijne Hoogerwerf 78 Heiloo 1:05:57
8 Suse Huiberts 66 Alkmaar 1:06:18

Leave a Reply