Uitslag Corus Parkloop

Uitslagenlijst Finale Corus Cross Cup

Heiloo – Zondag 8 maart 2009

 
J PUP, PUPILLEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Alexander Soethout 99   6:10  
2 Haroun Benyahya 98 IJmuiden 6:17  
3 Sjoerd Wezelenburg 99   6:21  
4 Nicolaas Verhaar 98   6:28  
5 Tijs Rothweiler 98   6:34  
6 Danny van Sluis 98   6:36  
7 Yannick Ruiter 99 Heiloo 6:42  
8 Michiel van Hoven 00   6:58  
9 Nick Schoemaker 99   7:06  
10 Bryan Tuinstra 99   7:07  
11 Jesper Peterse 98   7:14  
12 Steven Bouws 98 Heiloo 7:14  
13 Max v.d. Wel 98   7:15  
14 Siebe Koot 99 Haarlem 7:23  
15 Bjorn Polman 98   7:23  
16 Stan Huiting 01   7:27  
17 David Kolder 98   7:29  
18 Sen Tuinstra 98   7:36  
19 Tijn Pronk 00   7:42  
20 Judith Endstra 99   7:47  
21 Thomas Moggré 00 Heiloo 7:51  
22 Stein Liefhebber 02   7:54  
23 Kasper Vrolijk 02   7:54  
24 Tim Dorrestein 98   8:04  
25 Gijs van der Horst 99   8:07  
26 Max Gebel 02   8:15  
27 Rowan Tuinstra 02   8:18  
28 Adwen Gieles 02   8:25  
29 Casper Peterse 01   8:30  
30 Idse van der Horst 01   8:38  
31 Pieter Buur 00   8:45  
32 Freek Vercammen 01   8:48  
33 Mees Ettema 02 Heiloo 9:12  
34 Dave Schoemaker 01   9:13  
35 Sven Brouwer 00   9:28  
36 Roy Vlieland 99 Heemskerk 10:36  
 
M PUP, PUPILLEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Emma Kok 99 Amsterdam 6:35  
2 Lisanne Schoonebeek 00 Castricum 6:36  
3 Lisanne Glorie 98 Heemskerk 6:50  
4 Isa Schouw 99 Haarlem 6:55  
5 Teuntje Hopman 00 Heiloo 7:17  
6 Lotte Rothweiler 98   7:19  
7 Robin Kok 98 Heiloo 7:20  
8 Zoë de Jong 98 Heiloo 7:21  
9 Renée van Rookhuizen 98 Beverwijk 7:30  
10 Joyce van Kan 00   7:32  
11 Melani vd Most 98 Heiloo 7:32  
12 Maaike Wittink 98 Alkmaar 7:34  
13 Esmee Bakker 99   7:42  
14 Nikki Kraaijeveld 98   7:43  
15 Larissa vd Most 99 Heiloo 7:44  
16 Britt Ooijevaar 99 Heiloo 7:53  
17 Eline Koenz 98 Heiloo 7:57  
18 Britt Agasi 00 Heiloo 7:58  
19 Puck de Waard 00 Heiloo 8:01  
20 Coosje Boom 00 Heiloo 8:04  
21 Esmee de Jong 00 Heil;oo 8:06  
22 Sarah Dekker 00 Heiloo 8:10  
23 Carlijn Bouwer 99 Heiloo 8:20  
24 Manon de Jong 01 Heiloo 8:22  
25 Wies Vos 99 Heiloo 8:22  
26 Yanniek Bouwer 01 Alkmaar 8:33  
27 Dominique de Jong 98 Heiloo 8:39  
28 Hilcry v. Thienen 00   8:40  
29 Jip de Waard 01 Heiloo 8:47  
30 Amber Lelieveld 01   8:58  
31 Evelyn Gieles 99   9:00  
32 Marit Kamstra 98 Heiloo 9:02  
33 Loes Rozing 01 Heiloo 9:22  
34 Justine Fidder 98   11:01  
35 Kelsey Tuinstra 03   14:00  
 
JCD, CD JUNIOREN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Houd Benyahya 94 IJmuiden 8:07  
2 Lucas Nieuweboer 94   8:14  
3 Milan de Blok 93   8:16  
4 Bastiaan Bouman 95 Egmond aan den Hoef 8:40  
5 Job Beintema 95 Heiloo 8:41  
6 Ralf Looze 94 Amsterdam 8:41  
7 Ryan Clake 97   8:47  
8 Chris van Hensbergen 95 IJmuiden 9:07  
9 Wessel Koot 97 Haarlem 9:14  
10 Daniel Donse 95 Nieuw Vennep 9:27  
11 Jorn van der Kuil 95 Zandvoort 9:27  
12 Ivar Moinat 97   9:28  
13 Sten Stoltenborg 96 Hoofddorp 9:32  
14 Ige Kok 97 Amsterdam 9:39  
15 Stan Niesten 96   9:51  
16 Guido Klaassen 96 Uitgeest 9:55  
17 Bram Kieftenbeld 94   10:03  
18 Bart Stoltenborg 94   10:07  
19 Sven Schoonebeek 97 Castricum 10:08  
20 Dario Duineveld 96 Heiloo 10:31  
21 Job v.d.Akker 97   10:59  
22 Jasper Dorrestein 95 Heiloo 11:01  
23 Daan Visser 97 Haarlem 11:10  
24 Sjoerd Dorrestein 97 Heiloo 11:40  
25 Niels Lambers 97   12:00  
26 Guus Ruiter 97   12:19  
 
MCD, CD JUNIOREN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Jelle Sijm 94   8:11  
2 Femke v.d.Pol 95   9:17  
3 Marjet Groen     9:29  
4 Carlijn van Esch 95   9:42  
5 Nina Moggré 95 Heiloo 9:43  
6 Celine Ruiter 96 Heiloo 9:45  
7 Yeske v.d.Pal 97   10:11  
8 Merlijn Knol 94 Velserbroek 10:17  
9 Emma Verhaar 96   10:19  
10 Ayla Agasi 95   10:53  
11 Kathy Agasi 97 Heiloo 11:23  
12 Noortje Wittink 96 Alkmaar 11:49  
13 Nancy Twisk 96 Heiloo 11:51  
14 Daphne v.d. Hoven 96   12:03  
 
ABNEO, AB NEO SEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Emiel Admiraal 90   11:58  
2 Edward Appelman 90   12:07  
3 Kasper Neeman 91   12:12  
4 Steve Bakker 92   12:18  
5 Mathijs Wiggers 92   12:20  
6 Ronald Poel 91 Heemskerk 12:31  
7 Jim Kruiver 92 Tuitjenhorn 12:34  
8 Maxim Moinat 91 Hoofddorp 12:38  
9 Jim Rothweiler 93   12:49  
10 Jorrit Welling 92 Heiloo 12:58  
11 Lars Rademaker 93 Hoofddorp 13:16  
12 Tomas Donse 90 Nieuw Vennep 13:37  
13 Stefan Poel 89 Heemskerk 14:10  
14 Luuk Oudendijk 93   14:31  
15 Bjorn Heijnen 91 Koog aan de Zaan 14:42  
16 Sam Welp 93   15:52  
 
ABNEO, AB NEO SEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Quinten Zwaga 89   12:39  
2 Rianne Breedijk 90   14:35  
3 Lenneke Stam 93 Limmen 14:41  
4 Eileen Groenland 90 Limmen 14:46  
5 Roanne Bruin 91   15:09  
6 Jessie Geel 90   15:23  
7 Jolice v.d. Berg 87   15:32  
8 Felicia Los 93 Beverwijk 15:42  
9 Lisanne Hoogeboom 92   15:55  
10 Naiomi Andringa 93 Beverwijk 16:19  
 
SENV, VROUWEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Nijnke Visser 78   25:57  
2 Karin Slootweg 69   27:14  
3 Nienke van der Zee 83 Haarlem 28:28  
4 Saskia Jonker 82   28:55  
 
VMAS., VROUWEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Monique arkenbout Andr 63 Limmen 25:15  
2 Marianne van de Linde 62   25:22  
3 Yolanda Buter 64   26:00  
4 Dirk Remmelzwaal 71   26:36  
5 Gerard Hoek 64   26:48  
6 Marleen Heemels 69 Westzaan 27:27  
7 Cora Sistermans 65 Zaandam 27:55  
8 Elsa Brouwer 63 Hoofddorp 28:39  
9 Anneke Lam 66 Hoofddorp 29:09  
10 Auke v Heuzen 60   29:33  
11 Saïra van Essen 70 Amsterdam 29:45  
12 Mariska Bouwer 71 Alkmaar 30:20  
13 Noelle Kieftenbeld 62   31:34  
14 Jolanda Stas 64   31:38  
15 Mieke Welp-Rijs 58   33:14  
16 Pronk 46   33:19  
17 Annemarie van Rookhuiz 64   33:23  
18 Miriam Johanningmeijer 72 Heiloo 33:53  
19 Marga Remmerswaal 57   34:46  
20 Egbens van Wendel 62   42:46  
 
SEN, MANNEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Sullivivan Smith 76   30:05  
2 Jelte Brontsema 79   30:24  
3 Cristel Borst 83   30:47  
4 Christiaan Bosselaar 82 Overveen 31:22  
5 Dennis ten Bruggencate 79 Broek op Langedijk 31:56  
6 Ayele Gelachen 70   32:11  
7 Sander Assendelft 79   32:33  
8 Marcel Pool 85 Hoofddorp 32:49  
9 Ruckort 55   33:22  
10 Peter Pool 55   33:30  
11 Chris van Dok 76   33:30  
12 Zejjko Obrenovic 76   34:07  
13 Fabian Ernst 71   34:15  
14 Michiel Panneet 80   34:20  
15 Michel Drijfhout 70   34:57  
16 Dennis Bruin 71   35:02  
17 Christiaan van Os 86 IJmuiden 35:15  
18 Arno Kemner 75 Amsterdam 36:23  
19 Dave Hoogwoud 76   36:36  
20 Ton van den Berg 86   38:20  
21 Erik-Jan Wilderom 75 IJmuiden 39:26  
22 Micheal Elzinga 70   40:16  
23 Bas Commandeur 80 Beverwijk 40:42  
24 Marco de Grauw 69 Nieuwegein 41:46  
25 Jeroen Peeters 69   42:44  
26 Max Commandeur 77 Beverwijk 43:16  
27 Ron Apeldoorn 77   44:41  
28 Vincent Witmond 92   45:22  
29 Nils Duurkoop 80 IJmuiden 46:20  
30 Remco Schippers 74 Haarlem 46:27  
31 Arnold van Es 50   47:38  
32 Rick Dekker 75   47:57  
33 Rene Liefting 69   51:14  
34 Olthoff 68   53:11  
35 Kain Oosthof 73   55:06  
 
M40, MANNEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Stefan van der Pols 67 Vogelenzang 32:14  
2 Bob Bruschke 68   32:41  
3 Wannes den Toonder 64 Amsterdam 32:57  
4 Cees van Leenen 66   33:20  
5 Arthur Hopman 67   35:43  
6 Ron Aardenburg 64   35:49  
7 Ronald Reiche 65   36:00  
8 Pim de Waard 65 Heiloo 36:53  
9 Bart Kieftenveld 66   37:46  
10 Marcel Koster 67   38:37  
11 Rob Moggré 65 Heiloo 38:43  
12 Wanno Remijnse 65 Castricum 38:53  
13 Joost de Wijs 68 Heiloo 39:53  
14 Maarten Duin 65   40:06  
15 Joost Koster 66 Heerhugowaard 41:44  
16 Wilco v.d. Kuijt 67   42:18  
17 Olof Glorie 69 Egmond aan den Hoef 42:50  
18 Remco Visser 66 Haarlem 42:57  
19 Berrie Vuist 65   43:09  
20 Peter Vlaarkamp 48   43:26  
21 PedroAntonio Kerstjens 66 Alkmaar 45:02  
22 Bart Witmond 64   46:18  
23 Carl van der Horst 68 Heiloo 46:56  
24 Arno Belien 61   48:29  
 
M45, MANNEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Edwin Aardenburg 62   32:38  
2 Fred Hazeleger 62   35:08  
3 Louis Dam 62 Assendelft 36:15  
4 Ad van Munster 60   36:30  
5 Henri Numan 60 Heemskerk 36:40  
6 Rob Berger 62   36:59  
7 Yvo Muthert 61 Castricum 37:24  
8 Adrie Tol 63   38:14  
9 Tom Endstra 65   39:15  
10 Siem Goede 59 Amsterdam 40:34  
11 Max Thoolen 63   42:42  
12 Andre Kohne 62   47:25  
 
M50, MANNEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Peter Burger 58 Heiloo 32:26  
2 Peter ter Sluis 57   34:11  
3 Kees Elsinga 57 Diemen 35:04  
4 Hennie Punt 54   35:21  
5 R. Hondema 53   36:10  
6 Cock Reijnders 56   36:57  
7 Anton van Rooij 53   37:05  
8 Joop van Tiel 55 Beverwijk 37:25  
9 E. Neering 58   37:26  
10 Piet Jonker 56   40:01  
11 Harry van Duijnen 57   40:49  
12 Rob van Tol 57 IJmuiden 40:53  
13 John van der Aart 58 Bennebroek 41:26  
14 Nico Jurriens 57   41:32  
15 Peter Groen 49 Amsterdam 41:37  
16 Erik van Zoonen 54   41:50  
17 Jos Schurgers 47   42:31  
18 Jan Kuijs 52   43:26  
19 Chris Best 57   44:54  
20 Kees Janssen 49   45:08  
21 Martin Jansen 46   47:27  
22 Pieter Bell 49   49:14

Leave a Reply