Uitslag CK Cross 2012

Uitslag Clubkampioenschappen
Heren Senioren / Masters
1. Edward Appelman 1990 12.53
2. Michel Wijker 1963 13.10
3. Nico Ruiter 1964 14.09
4. Rinze van de Meulen 1984 14.16
5. Pim Hurkmans 1965 14.27
6. Dean Sombroek 1993 14.29
7. Peter Plomp 1966 14.30
8. Micheal Elzenga 1970 14.45
9. Peter Appelman 1956 15.01
10. Willem van Beek 1961 15.52
11. Timo de Vries 1994 15.57
12. Jan Jorna 1956 16.07
13. Lars Groot 1988 16.17
14. Joost Holenberg 1985 17.10
15. Ewald Scholten 1959 17.21
16. Frank Dekker 1957 17.28
17. Richard Brouwer 1966 17.48
18. Frank Haazelager 1960 18.44
19. Gerard
Vrouwen Senioren
1. Eileen Groenland 1990 14.02
2. Ellen Jorna 1956 18.56
3. Carly van de Meulenhof 1967 20.19
4. Marjan Wessel 1949 20.39
Jongens Junioren B
1. Coen Ursem 1996 13.53
Jongens Junioren D
1. Jurriaan Odekerken 1999 8.51
2. Michel van den Hoven 2000 9.15
3. Yannick Ruiter 1999 9.28
4. Dave Wesselink 1999 9.55
5. Stein Karels 1999 10.13
6. Julian Verweij 1999 10.49
7. Dylan Haazelager 1999 10.56
8. Luuk Peterse 2000 11.04
9. Dani Groot 2000 11.33
Meisjes Junioren D
1. Imre Hoole 2000 9.44
2. Carlijn Bouwer 1999 10.04
3. Britt Agasi 2000 10.27
4. Esmee de Jong 2000 10.44
Jongens Junioren C
1. Jesper Peterse 1998 9.15
2. Guus de Ruiter 1997 9.41
3. Chris Snel 1998 11.05
Meisjes Junioren C
1. Zoƫ de Jong 1998 10.12
2. Kirsten Zuurbier 1997 10.33
3. Robin Kok 1998 12.13
4. Eline Koenz 1998 12.51
5. Yvonne van de Kraan 1998 12.52
6. Marit Kampstra 1998 14.02
Meisjes Junioren B
1. Bonnie Liefting 1995 10.30
2. Ayla Agasi 1995 11.21
Meisjes Junioren A
1. Lotte Brink 1994 10.57
2. Lenneke Beeldman 1993 11.01
Jongens Pupillen A2
1. Martijn Bakker 2001 4.29
2. Stan Huiting 2001 4.48
4. Twan Bosschaart 2001 5.39
Jongens Pupillen A1
1. Tijs Haanappel 2002 4.48
2. Casper Peterse 2002 4.54
3. Sijvert Commandeur 2002 5.03
4. Jens Oosterink 2002 5.08
5. Guus Berg 2002 5.14
6. Kevin Krokkee 2002 5.39
7. Rick 2001 5.56
Meisjes Pupillen A2
1. Yannick Bouwer
1. Amber Lelieveld 2001 5.39
2. Sanne Terwee 2001 5.51
3. Sabine Kamstra 2001 5.56
Meisjes Pupillen A1
1. Nienke Madderom 2002 5.09
2. Lisa Genet 2002 5.10
3. Iris Croux 2002 5.14
4. Nora Obdam 2002 5.39
5. Sarah Kok 2002 5.51
6. Kiki Verbart 2002 5.58
7. Marit van Dam 2002 6.02
Jongens Pupillen B
1. Raoul Tophoff 2003 4.41
2. Mike Wortel 2003 4.55
3. Ole van Tiel 2003 5.23
4. Mitch Krokkee 2003 5.39
5. Lars Brouwer 2003 5.46
6. Koen Haanappel 2003 5.47
7. Lars Tervoort 2003 6.12
Meisjes Pupillen B
1. Marjolein Kraan 2003 5.33
2. Kyra Agasi 2003 5.48
3. Roos Poldervaart 2003 5.52
4. Kim Tervoort 2003 6.30
5. Suzanne Visser 2003 6.31
6. Alicia Nagelmaeker 2003 6.53
7. Sacha Hollenberg 2003 7.08
Jongens Pupillen C
1. Huibert Schong 2004 5.41
2. Finn Ruijsink 2004 5.47
3. Jip van Buitenen 2004 5.51
4. Thijs Alleman 2004 6.11
5. Milan Genet 2004 6.40
6. Thijs Duinmeijer 2004 6.42
Meisjes Pupillen C
1. Bente Madderom 2004 5.47
2. Lisa van Baar 2004 6.56
Meisjes Mini
1. Laura Croux 2005 6.15
Jongens Mini
1. Seb Kops 2005 6.43
2. Gijs van de Kolk 2005 6.52
3. Jesse Dieprink 2005 6.58

Voor opmerkingen over de uitslag, mail naar mbarnhoorn@avtrias.nl

Leave a Reply