Uitslag CD Evening Games

Jongens Junior C1 – Meerkamp

 

# Naam V Cat 100h 1500m Hoog Ptn
1 Jesse Pupping LYCG JJC1 1910
2 Sil Negenman KAVH JJC1 1812
3 Casper Van den Top LYCG JJC1 1762
4 Mika Taag KAVH JJC1 1681
5 Boris Hoogervorst KAVH JJC1 1656
6 Tijmen Schouws PHNS JJC1 1603
7 Michel v/d Hoven TRAS JJC1 1580
8 Justin Balm SOMI JJC1 1450
9 Jelco Kohlenberg AV DEM JJC1 1437
10 Mike van Dijk HRLM JJC1 1353
11 Jos Hoogewerf KAVH JJC1 1220
12 Tijn Pronk KAVH JJC1 1200
13 Jay Beelen TRAS JJC1 1188
14 Rens Groot STBN JJC1 1125
15 Youri Rasch AV DEM JJC1 1119
16 Onyema Adigida STBN JJC1 1047
17 Igor Uiterwijk KAVH JJC1 1038
18 Koen Kroep SOMI JJC1 1003
19 Maarten Quaars KAVH JJC1 833
20 Achraf Mohammadi AAC JJC1 819
21 Lucas Tuinier KAVH JJC1 553
22 Ide Fokkink KAVH JJC1 305
23 Paolo Pantano AAC JJC1 0
23 Zion Verkooijen AV DEM JJC1 0
23 Jeroen De Wolf HYLS JJC1 0
23 Marten Voorberg LYCG JJC1 0

Jongens Junior C2 – Meerkamp

# Naam V Cat 100h 1500m Hoog Ptn
1 Douwe Koldijk HLLM JJC2 1719
2 Joost Koldijk HLLM JJC2 1713
3 Nathan Verboom HLLM JJC2 1655
4 Dylan Otto KAVH JJC2 1648
5 Jasper de Hon AAC JJC2 1617
6 Mark Dijkstra HYLS JJC2 1588
7 Koert Remijn AV DEM JJC2 1517
8 Matthias de Jong STBN JJC2 1507
9 Koen de Rooij STBN JJC2 1433
10 Nick van Santen HLLM JJC2 1266
11 Timo Schilp LYCG JJC2 1149
12 Dave Wesselink TRAS JJC2 832
13 Sjoerd Wezelenburg LYCG JJC2 0

Jongens Junior D1 – Meerkamp

# Naam V Cat 80h kogel ver Ptn
1 Jelle Schaap AV DEM JJD1 1358
2 Harm Janssens AV DEM JJD1 1294
3 Tijmen Jansen DKEV JJD1 1080
4 Jayden Greene HLLM JJD1 1046
5 Sijvert Commandeur TRAS JJD1 987
6 Jochem van Dijk DKEV JJD1 940
7 Casper Peterse TRAS JJD1 913
8 Jesse Schulten HLLM JJD1 907
9 Joep van der Laarse TRAS JJD1 896
10 Jens Oosterink TRAS JJD1 874
11 Rob van Limpt HLLM JJD1 863
12 Jelmer de Graaf KAVH JJD1 836
13 Luco van Bergen STBN JJD1 803
14 Rowan Tuinstra AV DEM JJD1 794
15 Bram Klap LYCG JJD1 791
16 Jelmer van der Kamp TRAS JJD1 756
17 Lex van Honschoten KAVH JJD1 727
18 Bram Houtkoper TRAS JJD1 627
19 Joran Stoep AV DEM JJD1 495
20 Melvin Duineveld AV DEM JJD1 489
21 Gillian Berman TRAS JJD1 453
22 Jarno Betlem LYCG JJD1 411
23 Bram Duenk AV DEM JJD1 0
23 Hamza Hammoudi HRLM JJD1 0
23 David Hoogewerf KAVH JJD1 0

Jongens Junior D2 – Meerkamp

# Naam V Cat 80h kogel ver Ptn
1 Ezra Verboom HLLM JJD2 1476
2 Gijs Hopman LYCG JJD2 1411
3 Dylan Langeveld AV DEM JJD2 1357
4 Levi van Diest LYCG JJD2 1279
5 Joost van Deudekom LYCG JJD2 1275
6 Dre Pinas AV DEM JJD2 1274
7 Harm Steehouwer KAVH JJD2 1196
8 Jarno Gilissen LYCG JJD2 1139
9 Luuk Meesters KAVH JJD2 1110
10 Mats Beentjes AV DEM JJD2 1105
11 Luuk Veldman HYLS JJD2 1104
12 David Cairo PHNS JJD2 1070
13 Duncan Steenbakker LYCG JJD2 980
14 Martijn Bakker TRAS JJD2 976
15 Mark Dekker HYLS JJD2 899
16 Raphel Winkel KAVH JJD2 885
17 Hein Pieters AAC JJD2 835
18 Stan Huiting TRAS JJD2 804
19 Youri van Hoolwerff AV DEM JJD2 799
20 Timo Stoep AV DEM JJD2 732
21 Sjoerd van der Sel KAVH JJD2 725
22 Ids Hengstmangers KAVH JJD2 712
23 Juan Carlos Neervoort SOMI JJD2 639
24 Thomas Bakker AV DEM JJD2 608
25 Joost Bolten HLLM JJD2 512
26 Camiel Bakker AV DEM JJD2 380
27 Wesley van Maas de Bie HLLM JJD2 291
28 Aldo Pantano AAC JJD2 0
28 Lars Janssen AV DEM JJD2 0
28 Twan Bosschaart TRAS JJD2 0

Meisjes Junior C1 – Meerkamp

# Naam V Cat 1500m 80h discus Ptn
1 Lydia van Dijk KAVH MJC1 1322
2 Joyce van Kan KAVH MJC1 1184
3 Amina Schellekens PHNS MJC1 1131
4 Sarah Dekker TRAS MJC1 1014
5 Kim van der Aar AV DEM MJC1 971
6 Esmee de Jong TRAS MJC1 962
7 Didi Wals LYCG MJC1 891
8 Puck de Waard TRAS MJC1 835
9 Annerice Bakker PHNS MJC1 815
10 Coosje Boom TRAS MJC1 779
11 Michelle Van Dorth HYLS MJC1 770
12 Anouk Schoute LYCG MJC1 766
13 Inger Van Dok ALSM MJC1 678
14 Denise Some AAC MJC1 643
15 Isabella Buijs STBN MJC1 607
16 Shanna Mol LYCG MJC1 517
17 Cézanne Penders PHNS MJC1 512
18 Mabel Kreijsig AV DEM MJC1 335
19 Yanika Einholz KAVH MJC1 322
20 Eline Schade van Westrum AV DEM MJC1 0

Meisjes Junior C2 – Meerkamp

# Naam V Cat 1500m 80h discus Ptn
1 Marjolein Bolten HLLM MJC2 1445
2 Judy van der Drift HLLM MJC2 1244
3 Annebel Jaarsma LYCG MJC2 1029
4 Bo Westrik ZNLD MJC2 1016
5 Zola Zwerver AAC MJC2 955
6 Noor van Bree HLLD MJC2 947
7 Britt Ooijevaar TRAS MJC2 886
8 Carlijn Bouwer TRAS MJC2 850
9 Renate Kuijper HLLD MJC2 838
10 Judith Endstra KAVH MJC2 835
11 Megan Hoogland HLLD MJC2 783
12 Nora Winter LYCG MJC2 716
13 Renée van Deudekom LYCG MJC2 703
14 Vera Komin KAVH MJC2 641
15 Marit Dommanschet LYCG MJC2 621
16 Mariska Poel AV DEM MJC2 597
17 Dion Kies AV DEM MJC2 555
18 Larice van Mil KAVH MJC2 541
19 Hannah Schwarz PHNS MJC2 502
20 Iris Komen HRLM MJC2 460
21 Jill Bohte AAC MJC2 457
22 Eva Boevink PHNS MJC2 402
23 Juliette Bruin WRNG MJC2 0

Meisjes Junior D1 – Meerkamp

# Naam V Cat 60h kogel speer Ptn
1 Robina Negenman KAVH MJD1 1184
2 Britt Rodenburg LYCG MJD1 1118
3 Rosalie Breems KAVH MJD1 1115
4 Fabiënne Müller LYCG MJD1 1090
5 Tosca van der Flier LYCG MJD1 1076
6 Sarah van Ekeris KAVH MJD1 910
7 Naomi Verhoef ALSM MJD1 888
8 Nienke Madderom TRAS MJD1 848
9 Samantha Frinking LYCG MJD1 791
10 Dana Stuart HLLM MJD1 779
11 Nikki Taag KAVH MJD1 777
12 Anisha Kanhai STBN MJD1 749
13 Naomi Visser HLLM MJD1 741
14 Yoelle Schade van Westrum AV DEM MJD1 727
15 Mette Elgersma HRLM MJD1 724
16 Charon Lak ZNLD MJD1 719
17 Nienke Van Dok ALSM MJD1 711
18 Fay Witte KAVH MJD1 706
19 Ramona Boer AV DEM MJD1 660
20 Anick Wilems PHNS MJD1 647
21 Myrthe Koelemeij HERA MJD1 640
22 Julia Arlotti KAVH MJD1 638
23 Machteld Hammink PHNS MJD1 616
24 Iris de Waard KAVH MJD1 567
25 Isabel Scheltema KAVH MJD1 558
26 Karin Mollee LYCG MJD1 529
27 Julia Cramer van den Bogaart STBN MJD1 525
28 Deborah Leguit AV DEM MJD1 514
29 Mila Kneefel AV DEM MJD1 513
30 Noëlle Rienks SOMI MJD1 465
30 Ilja Koelink TRAS MJD1 465
32 Silke Jansen HERA MJD1 387
33 Sanne Meijer AV DEM MJD1 367
34 Laura te Brake STBN MJD1 344
35 Lotte Bus LYCG MJD1 335
36 Ella Cramer van den Bogaart STBN MJD1 252
37 Machteld Hammink AAC MJD1 0

Meisjes Junior D2 – Meerkamp

# Naam V Cat 60h kogel speer Ptn
1 Simone Winter LYCG MJD2 1379
2 Merel van Herp LYCG MJD2 1209
3 Inez Bouwen LYCG MJD2 1078
4 Loïs Nederveen HLLD MJD2 1020
5 Sienna Klous LYCG MJD2 1014
6 Megan de Ruiter STBN MJD2 949
7 Mirte Jansen DKEV MJD2 947
8 Marie Visser STBN MJD2 932
9 Vere Tavenier HERA MJD2 835
10 Leonie Keppel HERA MJD2 834
11 Kim Homburg AV DEM MJD2 823
12 Yanniek Bouwer TRAS MJD2 814
13 Femke Janssen AV DEM MJD2 765
14 Anouk van Uxem HLLM MJD2 711
15 Alisia Bruin WRNG MJD2 669
16 Anna Schipper HLLM MJD2 604
17 Mila Brandehof HLLM MJD2 547
18 Frederique Buijs STBN MJD2 496
19 Pascale van Leeuwen TRAS MJD2 398
20 Fleur Schouten HLLD MJD2 288
21 Nina Vens AAC MJD2 0
21 Lara Cramer van den Bogaart STBN MJD2 0
21 Anna van Kesteren PHNS MJD2 0

Leave a Reply