Uitslag B-Competitie 2010

Uitslagen B-Competitie

13-06-2010

Jongens B-competitie

100m 28 deelnemer(s)
1 255 Westerdiep, Jan 15-01-1993 Phanos 11.36 sec 719 ptn +1.2
2 327 Steen, Menno van der 09-01-1994 Suomi 11.46 sec 697 ptn +1.2
3 277 Hoven, Filip van den 04-08-1994 AV Lycurgus 11.55 sec 676 ptn +1.2
4 263 Gul, Joshua 17-04-1994 Phanos 11.71 sec 0 ptn +1.2
5 152 Slot, Thom 09-08-1995 Trias 11.91 sec 599 ptn +1.2
6 363 Moons, Danny 31-01-1994 GAC-H 1 11.93 sec 595 ptn +1.2
7 305 Bien, Rutger 30-01-1994 AV 1923 12.05 sec 570 ptn +0.8
8 302 Halfide, Victor 18-06-1994 AV 1923 12.13 sec 0 ptn +1.0
9 403 Schuur, Nieno 20-10-1995 Almere ’81 12.15 sec 550 ptn +1.0
10 157 Visser, Max 15-02-1994 Trias 12.25 sec 0 ptn +1.0
11 181 Kok, Danny 26-11-1993 AV Edam 12.42 sec 497 ptn +1.2
12 337 Smit, Thiemen 1994 NOVA 12.47 sec 488 ptn +0.8
13 279 Vos, Wouter de 25-12-1993 AV Lycurgus 12.52 sec 0 ptn +1.2
14 250 Jong, Jordi de 02-06-1994 AV Startbaan 12.54 sec 474 ptn +1.0
15 420 Ettema, Arno 16-11-1993 DEM 12.54 sec 474 ptn +1.2
16 407 Bruin, Bram 1993 Hera 12.58 sec 467 ptn +1.0
17 342 Andrew, Marinio Mac 13-11-1995 Atos 12.66 sec 452 ptn +0.8
18 410 Witte, Jochem 03-06-1993 Hera 12.80 sec 0 ptn +1.2
19 328 Ditmar, Jordi van 02-12-1993 Suomi 12.84 sec 0 ptn +1.0
20 249 Looze, Daniel de 14-07-1993 AV Startbaan 12.93 sec 0 ptn +1.2
21 273 Saarloos, Joost van 15-08-1994 Tempo 13.02 sec 388 ptn +0.8
22 421 Does, Luc 01-05-1994 DEM 13.17 sec 0 ptn +0.8
23 269 Koersvelt, Guus 21-12-1994 Tempo 13.40 sec 0 ptn +0.9
24 383 Schokker, Thomas 09-02-1994 AV Edam 13.99 sec 0 ptn +0.9
271 Hoeben, Mick 04-07-1996 GAC-H 1 DQ sec 0 ptn +1.2
384 Hoog, Maurice de 06-09-1995 AV Pijnenburg DNS sec 0 ptn +0.9
406 Ramdat, Earl 22-06-1994 Almere ’81 DNS sec 0 ptn +0.9
355 Veen, David 04-07-1994 GAC-H 2 DNS sec 0 ptn +0.9
400m 24 deelnemer(s)
1 278 Ellsworth, Cliff 17-04-1993 AV Lycurgus 50.91 sec 765 ptn
2 363 Moons, Danny 31-01-1994 GAC-H 1 53.72 sec 650 ptn
3 158 Beintema, Job 24-05-1995 Trias 54.14 sec 634 ptn
4 412 Klaver, Joran 21-02-1994 Hera 55.22 sec 594 ptn
5 386 Thiel, Mitchell 11-07-1994 AV Pijnenburg 55.97 sec 566 ptn
6 181 Kok, Danny 26-11-1993 AV Edam 56.25 sec 556 ptn
7 418 Hagedoorn, Harley 29-08-1993 DEM 56.45 sec 549 ptn
8 256 Lewis, Thomas 11-03-1994 Phanos 56.93 sec 533 ptn
9 279 Vos, Wouter de 25-12-1993 AV Lycurgus 57.05 sec 0 ptn
10 249 Looze, Daniel de 14-07-1993 AV Startbaan 57.06 sec 528 ptn
11 271 Hoeben, Mick 04-07-1996 GAC-H 1 57.27 sec 0 ptn
12 303 Simson, Ray 05-11-1995 AV 1923 57.82 sec 502 ptn
13 401 Luiks, Sven 22-05-1993 Almere ’81 59.77 sec 439 ptn
14 183 Mulder, Robert 22-02-1994 AV Edam 61.52 sec 0 ptn
15 333 Smit, Jesse 1993 NOVA 62.00 sec 372 ptn
16 331 Bakx, Tristan 1994 Suomi 62.52 sec 357 ptn
17 330 Roozenbeek, Pieter 06-09-1993 Suomi 62.87 sec 0 ptn
18 366 Pijl, Mats 18-05-1995 GAC-H 2 65.32 sec 280 ptn
420 Ettema, Arno 16-11-1993 DEM DQ sec 0 ptn
308 Strikwerda, Ynze 01-02-1993 AV 1923 DQ sec 0 ptn
265 Arjdal, Abdelilah 1993 Phanos DNS sec 0 ptn
341 Berghuizen, Arnold 12-04-1995 Atos DNS sec 0 ptn
404 Harskamp, Marco van 1993 Almere ’81 DNS sec 0 ptn
356 Mijnhout, Steven 17-05-1996 GAC-H 2 DNS sec 0 ptn
800m 23 deelnemer(s)
1 311 Hoogstraaten, Sjaak 11-07-1993 AV 1923 2.02.11 min 712 ptn
2 257 Looze, Ralf 27-08-1994 Phanos 2.03.23 min 693 ptn
3 251 Schouwenaar, Jon 17-06-1994 AV Startbaan 2.03.43 min 690 ptn
4 402 Dekker, Merlijn 07-10-1994 Almere ’81 2.05.77 min 652 ptn
5 413 Koenis, Tim 03-06-1994 Hera 2.07.37 min 628 ptn
6 357 Grob, Eduard 09-01-1993 GAC-H 2 2.08.02 min 618 ptn
7 365 Weiden, Lars van der 17-01-1993 GAC-H 1 2.08.70 min 607 ptn
8 280 Haakman, Tom 16-06-1993 AV Lycurgus 2.08.87 min 605 ptn
9 159 Bouman, Bastiaan 01-05-1995 Trias 2.09.13 min 601 ptn
10 411 Tesselaar, Erik 19-03-1994 Hera 2.10.53 min 0 ptn
11 428 Remijn, Lars 18-06-1995 DEM 2.11.87 min 561 ptn
12 341 Berghuizen, Arnold 12-04-1995 Atos 2.12.07 min 558 ptn
13 266 Bosschaart, Jeroen 16-09-1993 AKU 2.17.58 min 483 ptn
14 183 Mulder, Robert 22-02-1994 AV Edam 2.18.83 min 467 ptn
15 336 Dignum, Lars 13-01-1994 NOVA 2.19.80 min 454 ptn
16 358 Besselaar, Lars 21-08-1996 GAC-H 2 2.19.81 min 0 ptn
17 324 Putman, Stan 26-08-1994 Suomi 2.22.06 min 426 ptn
18 281 Linde, Max van de 1993 AV Lycurgus 2.24.84 min 0 ptn
19 155 Backs, Frank 27-08-1995 Trias 2.25.71 min 0 ptn
20 383 Schokker, Thomas 09-02-1994 AV Edam 2.26.85 min 0 ptn
21 270 Daatselaar, Roel 24-01-1994 Tempo 2.30.09 min 332 ptn
22 422 Rietdijk, Niels 12-12-1994 DEM 2.33.28 min 0 ptn
404 Harskamp, Marco van 1993 Almere ’81 DNS min 0 ptn
1500m 23 deelnemer(s)
1 402 Dekker, Merlijn 07-10-1994 Almere ’81 4.19.21 min 665 ptn
2 182 Mazurel, Milan 06-06-1994 AV Edam 4.20.21 min 658 ptn
3 359 Burks, Curtis 10-03-1994 GAC-H 2 4.21.05 min 652 ptn
4 367 Lutz, Cas 27-10-1993 GAC-H 1 4.24.35 min 628 ptn
5 408 Kraakman, Ewout 30-04-1993 Hera 4.26.78 min 611 ptn
6 258 Wagenaar, Luuk 11-03-1994 Phanos 4.32.32 min 574 ptn
7 399 Wieleman, Joost 15-08-1995 Almere ’81 4.34.29 min 0 ptn
8 326 Hensbergen, Chris van 30-09-1995 Suomi 4.35.25 min 555 ptn
9 284 Jantjes, Maurice 28-02-1993 AV Lycurgus 4.51.15 min 458 ptn
10 429 Niesten, Stan 19-11-1996 DEM 4.51.79 min 454 ptn
11 424 Welp, Sam 06-10-1993 DEM 4.52.51 min 0 ptn
12 360 Manen, Bart van 26-03-1996 GAC-H 2 4.55.72 min 0 ptn
13 274 Kroon, Marco 19-02-1993 Tempo 4.56.98 min 425 ptn
14 338 Hofmann, Tijs 11-05-1994 NOVA 4.59.20 min 412 ptn
15 312 Hoven, Koen van den 20-10-1993 AV 1923 5.04.70 min 383 ptn
16 283 Hakvoort, Daan 29-12-1994 AV Lycurgus 5.07.73 min 0 ptn
17 244 Ligtenberg, Kees 07-01-1993 AV Startbaan 5.09.43 min 358 ptn
18 156 Duineveld, Dario 01-10-1996 Trias 5.12.04 min 345 ptn
19 267 Heemskerk, Soerd 12-06-1995 AKU 5.14.04 min 335 ptn
20 323 Kieftenbeld, Bram 19-08-1994 Suomi 5.17.52 min 0 ptn
160 Helderman, Jean-Paul 14-02-1993 Trias DNS min 0 ptn
385 Schaffers, Olivier 14-08-1993 AV Pijnenburg DNS min 0 ptn
275 Haan, Hidde de 30-09-1994 Tempo DNS min 0 ptn
110mh 20 deelnemer(s)
1 276 Vloon, Menno 11-05-1994 AV Lycurgus 15.30 sec 817 ptn +0.2
2 158 Beintema, Job 24-05-1995 Trias 15.45 sec 802 ptn +0.2
3 261 Lam, Daniël 03-10-1994 Phanos 15.69 sec 778 ptn +2.7
4 262 Bont, Jules de 23-12-1994 Phanos 16.09 sec 0 ptn +0.2
5 369 Rasch, Christian 22-01-1993 GAC-H 1 16.18 sec 732 ptn +2.2
6 305 Bien, Rutger 30-01-1994 AV 1923 16.23 sec 728 ptn +2.2
7 251 Schouwenaar, Jon 17-06-1994 AV Startbaan 16.23 sec 728 ptn +2.7
8 368 Dijk, Mathijs van 11-11-1993 GAC-H 1 16.29 sec 0 ptn +2.7
9 417 Wit, Jaap de 26-01-1993 DEM 16.69 sec 687 ptn +0.5
10 403 Schuur, Nieno 20-10-1995 Almere ’81 16.84 sec 674 ptn +0.2
11 409 Leemhuis, Oscar 24-10-1993 Hera 17.18 sec 646 ptn +0.5
12 302 Halfide, Victor 18-06-1994 AV 1923 17.45 sec 0 ptn +0.2
13 177 Tuijp, Jan 30-01-1993 AV Edam 18.99 sec 513 ptn +0.5
14 425 Schijffelen, Sebastian 06-10-1994 DEM 19.16 sec 0 ptn +0.5
15 321 Dirksen, Luc 23-11-1994 Suomi 19.19 sec 500 ptn +2.2
16 357 Grob, Eduard 09-01-1993 GAC-H 2 19.30 sec 493 ptn +0.5
17 416 Wassenaar, Mischa 23-03-1995 Hera 20.49 sec 0 ptn +2.2
18 333 Smit, Jesse 1993 NOVA 21.34 sec 374 ptn +2.7
388 Groot, Tom 27-04-1994 AV Pijnenburg DNS sec 0 ptn +2.7
272 Winkel, Bart 21-08-1994 Tempo DNS sec 0 ptn +2.2
4x100m 51 deelnemer(s)
1 255 255,263,264,261, Phanos 44.26 sec 789 ptn
2 276 276,277,278,285, AV Lycurgus 44.52 sec 773 ptn
3 368 368,370,371,369, GAC-H 1 46.04 sec 686 ptn
4 302 302,304,305,306, AV 1923 46.57 sec 656 ptn
5 320 320,325,327,328, Suomi 47.73 sec 595 ptn
6 417 417,418,420,423, DEM 48.22 sec 570 ptn
7 150 150,157,155,158, Trias 48.41 sec 560 ptn
8 407 407,413,415,410, Hera 49.00 sec 531 ptn
9 176 176,177,179,181, AV Edam 49.29 sec 516 ptn
10 248 248,250,251,249, AV Startbaan 49.90 sec 487 ptn
11 354 354,361,358, GAC-H 2 50.24 sec 471 ptn
12 332 332,333,335,338, NOVA 50.28 sec 469 ptn
13 273 273,274,269,272, Tempo 52.06 sec 389 ptn
hoog 21 deelnemer(s)
1 370 Roetman, Tom 07-02-1993 GAC-H 1 1.85 m 725 ptn
2 327 Steen, Menno van der 09-01-1994 Suomi 1.85 m 725 ptn
3 332 Vader, Hugo 14-10-1993 NOVA 1.75 m 634 ptn
4 368 Dijk, Mathijs van 11-11-1993 GAC-H 1 1.70 m 0 ptn
5 287 Triebel, Darnell 31-12-1993 AV Lycurgus 1.65 m 540 ptn
6 309 Hoek, Jasper 27-03-1993 AV 1923 1.65 m 540 ptn
7 423 Scholten, William 08-11-1993 DEM 1.65 m 540 ptn
8 388 Groot, Tom 27-04-1994 AV Pijnenburg 1.65 m 540 ptn
9 361 Mijnhout, Pieter 25-02-1994 GAC-H 2 1.60 m 492 ptn
10 153 Boetzkes, Jos 05-07-1995 Trias 1.60 m 492 ptn
11 387 Land, Bas 12-02-1993 AV Pijnenburg 1.60 m 0 ptn
12 264 Mahieu, Yannick 17-03-1995 Phanos 1.60 m 492 ptn
13 284 Jantjes, Maurice 28-02-1993 AV Lycurgus 1.60 m 0 ptn
14 409 Leemhuis, Oscar 24-10-1993 Hera 1.55 m 444 ptn
15 339 Monsels, Dwayne 18-07-1993 Atos 1.55 m 444 ptn
16 177 Tuijp, Jan 30-01-1993 AV Edam 1.45 m 344 ptn
17 430 Stal, Luuk 27-10-1996 DEM 1.35 m 0 ptn
250 Jong, Jordi de 02-06-1994 AV Startbaan DNS m 0 ptn
151 Diambudiaku, Nathan 27-04-1995 Trias DNF m 0 ptn
272 Winkel, Bart 21-08-1994 Tempo DNS m 0 ptn
362 Monte, Roman 20-03-1996 GAC-H 2 DNS m 0 ptn
polshoog 12 deelnemer(s)
1 370 Roetman, Tom 07-02-1993 GAC-H 1 4.00 m 807 ptn
2 276 Vloon, Menno 11-05-1994 AV Lycurgus 3.90 m 781 ptn
3 261 Lam, Daniël 03-10-1994 Phanos 3.20 m 587 ptn
4 423 Scholten, William 08-11-1993 DEM 2.90 m 498 ptn
5 332 Vader, Hugo 14-10-1993 NOVA 2.80 m 467 ptn
6 353 Wienese, Nijs 04-05-1994 GAC-H 2 2.60 m 404 ptn
7 150 Appelman, Huib 15-06-1993 Trias 2.50 m 371 ptn
8 415 Leemhuis, Lucas 09-02-1996 Hera 2.50 m 371 ptn
9 387 Land, Bas 12-02-1993 AV Pijnenburg 2.50 m 371 ptn
10 321 Dirksen, Luc 23-11-1994 Suomi 2.40 m 338 ptn
11 178 Kwakman, Thomas 03-06-1994 AV Edam 2.00 m 198 ptn
307 Ridderbos, Thom 12-09-1993 AV 1923 DNF m 0 ptn
ver 23 deelnemer(s)
1 278 Ellsworth, Cliff 17-04-1993 AV Lycurgus 6.13 m 634 ptn
2 371 Vor, Pim de 1993 GAC-H 1 6.10 m 627 ptn
3 152 Slot, Thom 09-08-1995 Trias 6.09 m 625 ptn
4 304 Tholl, Alain van 20-05-1994 AV 1923 5.90 m 582 ptn
5 264 Mahieu, Yannick 17-03-1995 Phanos 5.61 m 516 ptn
6 342 Andrew, Marinio Mac 13-11-1995 Atos 5.29 m 441 ptn
7 415 Leemhuis, Lucas 09-02-1996 Hera 5.23 m 427 ptn
8 418 Hagedoorn, Harley 29-08-1993 DEM 5.21 m 422 ptn
9 176 Kaars, Danny 12-02-1995 AV Edam 5.19 m 417 ptn
10 286 Monteiro, Amilton 29-06-1994 AV Lycurgus 5.07 m 0 ptn
11 273 Saarloos, Joost van 15-08-1994 Tempo 5.04 m 381 ptn
12 322 Osch, Martijn van 01-11-1994 Suomi 4.95 m 359 ptn
13 353 Wienese, Nijs 04-05-1994 GAC-H 2 4.90 m 347 ptn
14 399 Wieleman, Joost 15-08-1995 Almere ’81 4.80 m 322 ptn
15 336 Dignum, Lars 13-01-1994 NOVA 4.76 m 312 ptn
16 324 Putman, Stan 26-08-1994 Suomi 4.76 m 0 ptn
17 154 Meijer, Noë 19-07-1995 Trias 4.59 m 0 ptn
18 416 Wassenaar, Mischa 23-03-1995 Hera 4.34 m 0 ptn
19 419 Heide, Dennis van der 1995 DEM 4.02 m 0 ptn
248 Boelrijk, Wesley 08-06-1993 AV Startbaan DNS m 0 ptn
362 Monte, Roman 20-03-1996 GAC-H 2 DNS m 0 ptn
406 Ramdat, Earl 22-06-1994 Almere ’81 DNS m 0 ptn
385 Schaffers, Olivier 14-08-1993 AV Pijnenburg DNS m 0 ptn
hss 14 deelnemer(s)
1 255 Westerdiep, Jan 15-01-1993 Phanos 12.00 m 568 ptn
2 304 Tholl, Alain van 20-05-1994 AV 1923 11.60 m 523 ptn
3 361 Mijnhout, Pieter 25-02-1994 GAC-H 2 11.60 m 523 ptn
4 417 Wit, Jaap de 26-01-1993 DEM 11.41 m 502 ptn
5 369 Rasch, Christian 22-01-1993 GAC-H 1 11.26 m 485 ptn
6 286 Monteiro, Amilton 29-06-1994 AV Lycurgus 10.97 m 452 ptn
7 176 Kaars, Danny 12-02-1995 AV Edam 10.81 m 433 ptn
8 338 Hofmann, Tijs 11-05-1994 NOVA 10.79 m 431 ptn
9 328 Ditmar, Jordi van 02-12-1993 Suomi 10.17 m 358 ptn
10 155 Backs, Frank 27-08-1995 Trias 9.78 m 311 ptn
11 340 Kris, Rik 08-06-1994 Atos 9.74 m 306 ptn
407 Bruin, Bram 1993 Hera DNF m 0 ptn
248 Boelrijk, Wesley 08-06-1993 AV Startbaan DNS m 0 ptn
384 Hoog, Maurice de 06-09-1995 AV Pijnenburg DNS m 0 ptn
kogel 27 deelnemer(s)
1 306 Oostrom, Jim van 06-06-1993 AV 1923 14.95 m 786 ptn
2 288 Hoogerbrugge, Thomas 15-02-1993 AV Lycurgus 14.41 m 753 ptn
3 253 Hattink, Caspar 1993 AV Startbaan 13.90 m 722 ptn
4 372 Coppens, Ruben 03-07-1993 GAC-H 1 13.53 m 699 ptn
5 364 Ketelaars, Joris 08-02-1994 GAC-H 1 11.95 m 0 ptn
6 307 Ridderbos, Thom 12-09-1993 AV 1923 11.76 m 0 ptn
7 389 Rog, Harold 24-02-1994 AV Pijnenburg 11.42 m 561 ptn
8 246 Iersel, Matthijs van 30-04-1993 AV Startbaan 11.36 m 0 ptn
9 180 Schokker, Martin 07-03-1995 AV Edam 10.88 m 523 ptn
10 179 Aberkrom, Ricardo 22-03-1994 AV Edam 10.60 m 0 ptn
11 414 Hoven, Joris van den 21-07-1996 Hera 10.41 m 490 ptn
12 260 Huijing, Erik 22-09-1995 Phanos 10.13 m 470 ptn
13 320 Slebos, Michiel 31-12-1994 Suomi 9.56 m 428 ptn
14 259 Kleist, Tom 19-04-1994 Phanos 9.55 m 0 ptn
15 400 Bugter, Rónán 22-09-1993 Almere ’81 9.53 m 425 ptn
16 325 Pieters, Wouter 14-04-1994 Suomi 9.22 m 0 ptn
17 425 Schijffelen, Sebastian 06-10-1994 DEM 9.04 m 388 ptn
18 335 Molenaar, Jacob 1994 NOVA 8.99 m 384 ptn
19 408 Kraakman, Ewout 30-04-1993 Hera 8.09 m 0 ptn
20 459 Smart, Tristan 04-05-1996 Atos 7.94 m 301 ptn
21 426 Stal, Niels 08-03-1993 DEM 6.87 m 0 ptn
22 188 Thoolen, Pim 1995 Trias 6.50 m 177 ptn
23 161 Kaandorp, Abel 1995 Trias 6.19 m 0 ptn
24 274 Kroon, Marco 19-02-1993 Tempo 5.52 m 84 ptn
334 Gruijs, Jeroen 1993 NOVA DNS m 0 ptn
355 Veen, David 04-07-1994 GAC-H 2 DNS m 0 ptn
289 Heijne, Stefan 02-02-1994 AV Lycurgus DNS m 0 ptn
discus 25 deelnemer(s)
1 288 Hoogerbrugge, Thomas 15-02-1993 AV Lycurgus 46.55 m 810 ptn
2 371 Vor, Pim de 1993 GAC-H 1 41.60 m 717 ptn
3 277 Hoven, Filip van den 04-08-1994 AV Lycurgus 41.34 m 0 ptn
4 364 Ketelaars, Joris 08-02-1994 GAC-H 1 39.29 m 0 ptn
5 306 Oostrom, Jim van 06-06-1993 AV 1923 37.36 m 633 ptn
6 246 Iersel, Matthijs van 30-04-1993 AV Startbaan 33.14 m 544 ptn
7 414 Hoven, Joris van den 21-07-1996 Hera 32.58 m 532 ptn
8 179 Aberkrom, Ricardo 22-03-1994 AV Edam 30.42 m 484 ptn
9 325 Pieters, Wouter 14-04-1994 Suomi 27.98 m 427 ptn
10 389 Rog, Harold 24-02-1994 AV Pijnenburg 27.42 m 414 ptn
11 260 Huijing, Erik 22-09-1995 Phanos 26.29 m 387 ptn
12 308 Strikwerda, Ynze 01-02-1993 AV 1923 25.84 m 0 ptn
13 354 Koperdraad, Bernd 18-03-1993 GAC-H 2 24.24 m 336 ptn
14 259 Kleist, Tom 19-04-1994 Phanos 24.09 m 0 ptn
15 400 Bugter, Rónán 22-09-1993 Almere ’81 22.65 m 295 ptn
16 162 Schurer, Thom 13-08-1993 Trias 19.82 m 218 ptn
17 335 Molenaar, Jacob 1994 NOVA 19.51 m 209 ptn
18 459 Smart, Tristan 04-05-1996 Atos 19.17 m 200 ptn
19 427 Noort, Gert-Jan van 12-09-1994 DEM 17.64 m 155 ptn
20 322 Osch, Martijn van 01-11-1994 Suomi 16.33 m 0 ptn
21 413 Koenis, Tim 03-06-1994 Hera 15.42 m 0 ptn
22 269 Koersvelt, Guus 21-12-1994 Tempo 15.24 m 81 ptn
23 426 Stal, Niels 08-03-1993 DEM 12.27 m 0 ptn
340 Kris, Rik 08-06-1994 Atos DNS m 0 ptn
405 Wedema, Fabian 30-01-1994 Almere ’81 DNS m 0 ptn
speer 25 deelnemer(s)
1 372 Coppens, Ruben 03-07-1993 GAC-H 1 53.44 m 679 ptn
2 313 Jong, Andreas de 10-05-1995 AV 1923 50.26 m 637 ptn
3 285 Vellema, Lennox 15-01-1993 AV Lycurgus 49.22 m 623 ptn
4 256 Lewis, Thomas 11-03-1994 Phanos 45.54 m 572 ptn
5 253 Hattink, Caspar 1993 AV Startbaan 43.96 m 549 ptn
6 178 Kwakman, Thomas 03-06-1994 AV Edam 40.05 m 492 ptn
7 354 Koperdraad, Bernd 18-03-1993 GAC-H 2 39.76 m 488 ptn
8 411 Tesselaar, Erik 19-03-1994 Hera 37.88 m 459 ptn
9 424 Welp, Sam 06-10-1993 DEM 36.94 m 444 ptn
10 180 Schokker, Martin 07-03-1995 AV Edam 36.26 m 0 ptn
11 320 Slebos, Michiel 31-12-1994 Suomi 36.06 m 430 ptn
12 309 Hoek, Jasper 27-03-1993 AV 1923 33.10 m 0 ptn
13 386 Thiel, Mitchell 11-07-1994 AV Pijnenburg 30.49 m 338 ptn
14 270 Daatselaar, Roel 24-01-1994 Tempo 29.45 m 320 ptn
15 410 Witte, Jochem 03-06-1993 Hera 29.24 m 0 ptn
16 337 Smit, Thiemen 1994 NOVA 27.63 m 288 ptn
17 244 Ligtenberg, Kees 07-01-1993 AV Startbaan 20.55 m 0 ptn
18 401 Luiks, Sven 22-05-1993 Almere ’81 19.59 m 130 ptn
19 188 Thoolen, Pim 1995 Trias 19.21 m 122 ptn
20 421 Does, Luc 01-05-1994 DEM 18.48 m 0 ptn
21 161 Kaandorp, Abel 1995 Trias 17.21 m 0 ptn
262 Bont, Jules de 23-12-1994 Phanos DNS m 0 ptn
275 Haan, Hidde de 30-09-1994 Tempo DNS m 0 ptn
405 Wedema, Fabian 30-01-1994 Almere ’81 DNS m 0 ptn
330 Roozenbeek, Pieter 06-09-1993 Suomi DNS m 0 ptn

Meisjes B-competitie

100m 28 deelnemer(s)
1 193 Duijn, Marloes 18-06-1993 SAV 12.53 sec 765 ptn +0.1
2 392 Rijnsburger, Ashley 22-02-1994 Almere ’81 12.64 sec 744 ptn +0.1
3 216 Wagemaker, Lisa 01-02-1994 AV Startbaan 12.75 sec 723 ptn +1.5
4 382 Lovers, Aimee 29-07-1996 GAC-D 1 12.76 sec 721 ptn +0.8
5 209 Wever, Marije 22-07-1993 Nea Volharding 12.91 sec 693 ptn +1.7
6 390 Huigenbosch, Marije van 23-06-1993 Almere ’81 12.97 sec 0 ptn +0.1
7 434 Wassenaar, Melanie 16-02-1993 DEM 13.17 sec 646 ptn +0.1
8 296 Tholl, Jaimie van 02-01-1996 AV 1923 13.31 sec 621 ptn +0.8
9 167 Stam, Lenneke 12-01-1993 Trias 13.33 sec 618 ptn +1.7
10 184 Rossum, Linda van 17-07-1994 AKU 13.41 sec 604 ptn +0.1
11 234 Gravesteijn, Arianne 22-01-1994 AV Lycurgus 13.43 sec 601 ptn +1.7
12 214 Wagemaker, Layla 01-02-1994 AV Startbaan 13.53 sec 0 ptn +1.7
13 227 Zetten, Laura van 26-12-1994 Altis 13.58 sec 576 ptn +1.7
14 436 Arends, Wendy 24-08-1993 DEM 13.67 sec 0 ptn +1.1
15 348 Pieters, Sonja 25-09-1995 GAC-D 2 13.73 sec 551 ptn +1.1
16 376 Verhoeff, Ruth 29-08-1994 GAC-D 1 13.77 sec 0 ptn +1.7
17 231 Lucht, Bente van der 03-11-1993 Altis 13.84 sec 0 ptn +0.8
18 172 Moggré, Nina 19-08-1995 Trias 13.84 sec 0 ptn +1.5
19 351 Zinsmeister, Jip 20-05-1995 GAC-D 2 14.02 sec 0 ptn +1.5
20 205 Wort, Kelly van 21-09-1994 Nea Volharding 14.11 sec 0 ptn +1.1
21 241 Schoute, Tessa 23-07-1994 AV Lycurgus 14.18 sec 0 ptn +1.5
22 450 Steen, Inez van der 15-04-1995 BAV 14.24 sec 471 ptn +0.8
23 457 Zahradnik, Demy 01-09-1994 BAV 14.33 sec 0 ptn +1.1
24 318 Koster, Desiree 1994 Suomi 14.53 sec 428 ptn +1.1
25 301 Voortman, Katelijne 06-05-1993 AV 1923 14.54 sec 0 ptn +1.1
26 315 Beukema, Valerie 12-04-1994 Suomi 14.55 sec 0 ptn +0.8
27 186 Klaassen, Esther 06-10-1994 AKU 16.24 sec 0 ptn +1.5
192 Duijn, Britt 18-06-1993 SAV DQ sec 0 ptn +0.1
400m 25 deelnemer(s)
1 192 Duijn, Britt 18-06-1993 SAV 58.30 sec 831 ptn
2 209 Wever, Marije 22-07-1993 Nea Volharding 59.10 sec 805 ptn
3 215 Voorrips, Suzanne 11-10-1993 AV Startbaan 59.48 sec 793 ptn
4 293 Strijp, Tessa 15-02-1994 AV 1923 59.86 sec 781 ptn
5 175 Witte, Laura de 07-08-1995 Trias 60.23 sec 770 ptn
6 317 Boer, Sanne de 20-11-1994 Suomi 61.08 sec 744 ptn
7 432 Gialamatzis, Irini 25-03-1994 DEM 61.30 sec 738 ptn
8 236 Blok, Denise de 15-06-1994 AV Lycurgus 62.50 sec 703 ptn
9 170 Beeldman, Lenneke 07-05-1992 Trias 62.69 sec 0 ptn
10 377 Loo, Tessel van de 29-09-1995 GAC-D 1 62.97 sec 689 ptn
11 232 Slangewal, Katja 27-12-1995 Altis 64.05 sec 659 ptn
12 374 Gorris, Myrte 12-01-1994 GAC-D 1 64.40 sec 0 ptn
13 208 Haas, Emma 06-10-1994 Nea Volharding 65.22 sec 0 ptn
14 196 Bakker, Nicole 10-03-1994 SAV 66.35 sec 0 ptn
15 295 Jansen, Sammie 18-04-1993 AV 1923 66.39 sec 0 ptn
16 346 Rijn, Floor van 09-05-1994 GAC-D 2 67.46 sec 571 ptn
17 191 Wildt, Githa de 04-02-1993 AKU 67.84 sec 562 ptn
18 352 Berg, Tess van den 22-08-1996 GAC-D 2 67.85 sec 0 ptn
19 221 Buchter, Peggy 03-05-1994 AV Startbaan 68.45 sec 0 ptn
20 439 Andringa, Naiomi 29-05-1993 DEM 68.71 sec 0 ptn
21 457 Zahradnik, Demy 01-09-1994 BAV 69.01 sec 534 ptn
22 391 Stierman, Marrit 14-01-1993 Almere ’81 69.08 sec 532 ptn
23 456 Koops, Naomhy 1995 BAV 83.76 sec 0 ptn
228 Goeij, Liesbeth de 02-05-1994 Altis DNS sec 0 ptn
392 Rijnsburger, Ashley 22-02-1994 Almere ’81 DNS sec 0 ptn
800m 23 deelnemer(s)
1 233 Wegman, Tess 25-03-1996 Altis 2.21.90 min 766 ptn
2 379 Homminga, Jessie 27-06-1995 GAC-D 1 2.24.85 min 731 ptn
3 381 Rasch, Judith 28-03-1996 GAC-D 1 2.26.26 min 0 ptn
4 431 Poel, Ilona 05-08-1996 DEM 2.26.64 min 710 ptn
5 223 Offereins, Tinka 05-10-1993 AV Startbaan 2.28.25 min 691 ptn
6 199 Wildoer, Heleen 24-01-1994 SAV 2.29.29 min 680 ptn
7 167 Stam, Lenneke 12-01-1993 Trias 2.29.57 min 677 ptn
8 247 Ruiter, Celine 21-10-1996 Trias 2.29.61 min 0 ptn
9 395 Boer, Anke de 20-01-1994 Almere ’81 2.30.06 min 671 ptn
10 294 Eerten, Sacha van 29-01-1993 AV 1923 2.30.63 min 665 ptn
11 185 Gastelen, Nina van 05-11-1995 AKU 2.37.62 min 592 ptn
12 211 Meester, Noortje 14-09-1996 Nea Volharding 2.38.69 min 582 ptn
13 344 Steenhuisen, Marloes 08-01-1993 GAC-D 2 2.39.28 min 576 ptn
14 197 Essen, Kim 09-12-1993 SAV 2.46.40 min 0 ptn
15 299 Willems, Daphne 29-08-1996 AV 1923 2.47.71 min 0 ptn
16 343 Venema, Ilse 07-04-1994 GAC-D 2 2.48.38 min 0 ptn
17 237 Koning, Yvette de 03-04-1994 AV Lycurgus 2.48.60 min 490 ptn
18 290 Koersvelt, Maartje 29-07-1993 Tempo 2.51.23 min 468 ptn
19 440 Los, Felica 28-09-1993 DEM 2.51.64 min 0 ptn
20 210 Flücht, Nikki 20-09-1994 Nea Volharding 2.55.46 min 0 ptn
21 319 Niekerken, Kimberley van 11-09-1994 Suomi 2.55.53 min 432 ptn
22 451 Boer, Femke de 05-07-1994 BAV 3.16.31 min 283 ptn
23 238 Nordmann, Danique 19-04-1994 AV Lycurgus 3.26.54 min 0 ptn
100mh 23 deelnemer(s)
1 193 Duijn, Marloes 18-06-1993 SAV 14.35 sec 823 ptn +0.2
2 293 Strijp, Tessa 15-02-1994 AV 1923 16.08 sec 638 ptn +0.2
3 296 Tholl, Jaimie van 02-01-1996 AV 1923 16.39 sec 0 ptn +2.0
4 373 Calis, Esme 23-11-1994 GAC-D 1 16.50 sec 599 ptn +0.2
5 240 Jongewaard, Lisa 28-03-1995 AV Lycurgus 16.51 sec 598 ptn -0.3
6 212 Adrichem, Lisa van 04-04-1995 Nea Volharding 16.59 sec 591 ptn +2.0
7 229 Rodenburg, Lisa 07-04-1994 Altis 16.64 sec 587 ptn +0.2
8 434 Wassenaar, Melanie 16-02-1993 DEM 16.91 sec 563 ptn +0.2
9 187 Mukanay, Jip 19-12-1995 AKU 16.94 sec 560 ptn -0.3
10 203 Wagemaker, Marjolein 31-10-1994 SAV 16.99 sec 0 ptn +0.2
11 224 Eijk, Mandy van der 10-03-1994 AV Startbaan 17.06 sec 550 ptn +0.2
12 398 Vries, Maureen de 20-12-1995 Almere ’81 17.11 sec 546 ptn -0.3
13 163 Molenaar, Tessa 19-02-1994 Trias 17.67 sec 500 ptn +2.0
14 239 Bout, Dion 10-07-1994 AV Lycurgus 17.67 sec 0 ptn +0.2
15 431 Poel, Ilona 05-08-1996 DEM 17.85 sec 0 ptn +0.2
16 376 Verhoeff, Ruth 29-08-1994 GAC-D 1 17.95 sec 0 ptn +0.2
17 351 Zinsmeister, Jip 20-05-1995 GAC-D 2 18.02 sec 473 ptn +0.2
18 454 Koops, Shariva 06-10-1993 BAV 19.35 sec 379 ptn +0.2
19 222 Leeuwen, Jorine van 22-05-1994 AV Startbaan 20.28 sec 0 ptn +2.0
20 314 Vogel, Willie 14-01-1994 Suomi 32.58 sec 0 ptn +2.0
204 Niermans, Marelle 20-12-1994 Nea Volharding DNS sec 0 ptn +2.0
166 Ligteringen, Merei 31-05-1993 Trias DNF sec 0 ptn -0.3
291 Cornelisse, Anke 29-06-1994 Tempo DNS sec 0 ptn -0.3
4x100m 56 deelnemer(s)
1 192 192,193,194,200, SAV 49.61 sec 788 ptn
2 373 373,374,382,381, GAC-D 1 51.32 sec 705 ptn
3 432 432,434,437,436, DEM 51.40 sec 702 ptn
4 227 227,229,230,231, Altis 51.54 sec 695 ptn
5 214 214,215,221,223, AV Startbaan 52.12 sec 669 ptn
6 293 293,294,295,296, AV 1923 52.16 sec 667 ptn
7 234 234,235,236,240, AV Lycurgus 52.59 sec 648 ptn
8 204 204,205,206,209, Nea Volharding 53.00 sec 630 ptn
9 346 346,348,350,351, GAC-D 2 53.49 sec 609 ptn
10 165 165,166,167,170, Trias 53.77 sec 597 ptn
11 314 314,315,317,318, Suomi 54.11 sec 582 ptn
12 451 451,452,454,457, BAV 56.11 sec 502 ptn
13 187 187,191,185,186, AKU 57.95 sec 433 ptn
390 390,392,393,398, Almere ’81 DQ sec 0 ptn
hoog 24 deelnemer(s)
1 224 Eijk, Mandy van der 10-03-1994 AV Startbaan 1.60 m 832 ptn
2 194 Broersen, Chrissie 24-12-1993 SAV 1.60 m 832 ptn
3 375 Monte, Elena 11-08-1994 GAC-D 1 1.55 m 779 ptn
4 232 Slangewal, Katja 27-12-1995 Altis 1.55 m 779 ptn
5 212 Adrichem, Lisa van 04-04-1995 Nea Volharding 1.50 m 726 ptn
6 217 Schekkerman, Babette 12-02-1994 AV Startbaan 1.50 m 0 ptn
7 163 Molenaar, Tessa 19-02-1994 Trias 1.50 m 726 ptn
8 164 Hoven, Daphne van den 26-10-1996 Trias 1.45 m 0 ptn
9 377 Loo, Tessel van de 29-09-1995 GAC-D 1 1.45 m 0 ptn
10 300 Bock, Sterre 04-06-1995 AV 1923 1.45 m 672 ptn
11 197 Essen, Kim 09-12-1993 SAV 1.45 m 0 ptn
12 454 Koops, Shariva 06-10-1993 BAV 1.45 m 672 ptn
13 437 Reitsma, Marjolein 19-09-1994 DEM 1.45 m 672 ptn
14 350 Kuil, Chinouk van de 14-05-1996 GAC-D 2 1.40 m 615 ptn
15 315 Beukema, Valerie 12-04-1994 Suomi 1.40 m 615 ptn
16 297 Jansen, Luka 05-02-1996 AV 1923 1.40 m 0 ptn
17 242 Doesburg, Christy van 19-08-1994 AV Lycurgus 1.35 m 550 ptn
18 441 Spruit, Romy 26-05-1996 DEM 1.30 m 0 ptn
19 185 Gastelen, Nina van 05-11-1995 AKU 1.20 m 348 ptn
206 Voort, Roos ter 06-01-1994 Nea Volharding DNS m 0 ptn
228 Goeij, Liesbeth de 02-05-1994 Altis DNS m 0 ptn
345 Krommendijk, Fleur 16-10-1994 GAC-D 2 DNS m 0 ptn
291 Cornelisse, Anke 29-06-1994 Tempo DNS m 0 ptn
397 Rotz, Carmen van 30-07-1995 Almere ’81 DNS m 0 ptn
ver 25 deelnemer(s)
1 200 Visser, Nadine 09-02-1995 SAV 5.56 m 808 ptn
2 393 Emanuels, Genevieve 05-07-1994 Almere ’81 5.49 m 792 ptn
3 234 Gravesteijn, Arianne 22-01-1994 AV Lycurgus 5.40 m 771 ptn
4 216 Wagemaker, Lisa 01-02-1994 AV Startbaan 5.25 m 736 ptn
5 382 Lovers, Aimee 29-07-1996 GAC-D 1 5.08 m 696 ptn
6 187 Mukanay, Jip 19-12-1995 AKU 5.01 m 679 ptn
7 294 Eerten, Sacha van 29-01-1993 AV 1923 4.93 m 660 ptn
8 373 Calis, Esme 23-11-1994 GAC-D 1 4.92 m 0 ptn
9 390 Huigenbosch, Marije van 23-06-1993 Almere ’81 4.87 m 0 ptn
10 172 Moggré, Nina 19-08-1995 Trias 4.86 m 643 ptn
11 204 Niermans, Marelle 20-12-1994 Nea Volharding 4.83 m 636 ptn
12 231 Lucht, Bente van der 03-11-1993 Altis 4.82 m 633 ptn
13 441 Spruit, Romy 26-05-1996 DEM 4.73 m 611 ptn
14 297 Jansen, Luka 05-02-1996 AV 1923 4.63 m 0 ptn
15 437 Reitsma, Marjolein 19-09-1994 DEM 4.61 m 0 ptn
16 350 Kuil, Chinouk van de 14-05-1996 GAC-D 2 4.56 m 568 ptn
17 235 Veenboer, Sanne 26-03-1994 AV Lycurgus 4.53 m 0 ptn
18 450 Steen, Inez van der 15-04-1995 BAV 4.35 m 515 ptn
19 202 Ligthart, Leny 31-07-1993 SAV 4.33 m 0 ptn
20 205 Wort, Kelly van 21-09-1994 Nea Volharding 4.10 m 0 ptn
21 316 Mossink, Josanne 1994 Suomi 4.08 m 444 ptn
22 451 Boer, Femke de 05-07-1994 BAV 4.00 m 0 ptn
23 227 Zetten, Laura van 26-12-1994 Altis 3.95 m 0 ptn
345 Krommendijk, Fleur 16-10-1994 GAC-D 2 DNS m 0 ptn
219 Bruggen, Myrthe van der 01-06-1993 AV Startbaan DNS m 0 ptn
kogel 23 deelnemer(s)
1 195 Brandhoff, Vivian 27-06-1993 SAV 13.73 m 823 ptn
2 218 Cortjens, Maaike 07-08-1993 AV Startbaan 11.62 m 695 ptn
3 375 Monte, Elena 11-08-1994 GAC-D 1 11.09 m 662 ptn
4 393 Emanuels, Genevieve 05-07-1994 Almere ’81 10.70 m 636 ptn
5 240 Jongewaard, Lisa 28-03-1995 AV Lycurgus 10.08 m 595 ptn
6 438 Tatti, Rosanna 21-06-1995 DEM 10.08 m 595 ptn
7 380 Burg, Noortje van den 08-05-1995 GAC-D 1 10.04 m 0 ptn
8 435 Visser, Ivy 08-09-1994 DEM 9.93 m 0 ptn
9 243 Tel, Jolien 20-04-1994 AV Lycurgus 9.82 m 0 ptn
10 201 Olofsen, Alissa 12-09-1994 SAV 9.80 m 0 ptn
11 213 Haas, Lisa 01-04-1993 Nea Volharding 9.78 m 574 ptn
12 165 Barnhoorn, Lianne 04-04-1992 Trias 9.24 m 537 ptn
13 207 Koning, Liza de 05-09-1994 Nea Volharding 9.10 m 0 ptn
14 347 Wingelaar, Lori 10-09-1995 GAC-D 2 8.73 m 500 ptn
15 349 Wienese, Veere 09-01-1996 GAC-D 2 8.61 m 0 ptn
16 229 Rodenburg, Lisa 07-04-1994 Altis 8.55 m 487 ptn
17 295 Jansen, Sammie 18-04-1993 AV 1923 8.53 m 486 ptn
18 455 Kruiswijk, Yannicke 26-01-1994 BAV 8.07 m 451 ptn
19 226 Wagemaker, Kristie 04-01-1994 AV Startbaan 7.74 m 0 ptn
20 394 Wood, Cara 1994 Almere ’81 7.11 m 0 ptn
21 318 Koster, Desiree 1994 Suomi 6.96 m 364 ptn
22 186 Klaassen, Esther 06-10-1994 AKU 5.87 m 272 ptn
164 Hoven, Daphne van den 26-10-1996 Trias DNS m 0 ptn
discus 25 deelnemer(s)
1 195 Brandhoff, Vivian 27-06-1993 SAV 38.38 m 706 ptn
2 213 Haas, Lisa 01-04-1993 Nea Volharding 33.73 m 619 ptn
3 218 Cortjens, Maaike 07-08-1993 AV Startbaan 30.21 m 549 ptn
4 380 Burg, Noortje van den 08-05-1995 GAC-D 1 28.30 m 509 ptn
5 433 Schelvis, Wendy 07-02-1993 DEM 27.77 m 498 ptn
6 298 Jong, Catharina de 25-01-1993 AV 1923 25.76 m 454 ptn
7 191 Wildt, Githa de 04-02-1993 AKU 24.17 m 418 ptn
8 201 Olofsen, Alissa 12-09-1994 SAV 23.16 m 0 ptn
9 225 Meer, Floortje van der 24-06-1994 AV Startbaan 23.09 m 0 ptn
10 237 Koning, Yvette de 03-04-1994 AV Lycurgus 23.08 m 393 ptn
11 235 Veenboer, Sanne 26-03-1994 AV Lycurgus 22.75 m 0 ptn
12 378 Schouten, Emmelien 12-05-1995 GAC-D 1 22.60 m 0 ptn
13 230 Creusen, Birgit 10-12-1993 Altis 22.25 m 373 ptn
14 299 Willems, Daphne 29-08-1996 AV 1923 21.95 m 0 ptn
15 452 Dormolen, Anouk van 18-01-1994 BAV 21.78 m 362 ptn
16 347 Wingelaar, Lori 10-09-1995 GAC-D 2 21.34 m 351 ptn
17 435 Visser, Ivy 08-09-1994 DEM 21.18 m 0 ptn
18 455 Kruiswijk, Yannicke 26-01-1994 BAV 20.94 m 0 ptn
19 395 Boer, Anke de 20-01-1994 Almere ’81 18.76 m 287 ptn
20 208 Haas, Emma 06-10-1994 Nea Volharding 18.25 m 0 ptn
21 173 Vries, Jet de 20-04-1996 Trias 16.93 m 238 ptn
22 174 Twisk, Nancy 03-03-1996 Trias 16.59 m 0 ptn
23 319 Niekerken, Kimberley van 11-09-1994 Suomi 16.10 m 215 ptn
24 394 Wood, Cara 1994 Almere ’81 14.30 m 0 ptn
25 316 Mossink, Josanne 1994 Suomi 13.90 m 0 ptn
speer 22 deelnemer(s)
1 200 Visser, Nadine 09-02-1995 SAV 33.91 m 667 ptn
2 194 Broersen, Chrissie 24-12-1993 SAV 32.25 m 0 ptn
3 220 Berg, Sophie van den 03-02-1993 AV Startbaan 31.40 m 624 ptn
4 217 Schekkerman, Babette 12-02-1994 AV Startbaan 28.08 m 0 ptn
5 170 Beeldman, Lenneke 07-05-1992 Trias 28.00 m 562 ptn
6 381 Rasch, Judith 28-03-1996 GAC-D 1 27.84 m 559 ptn
7 433 Schelvis, Wendy 07-02-1993 DEM 27.64 m 555 ptn
8 398 Vries, Maureen de 20-12-1995 Almere ’81 26.86 m 541 ptn
9 442 Noort, Demi van 23-07-1996 DEM 25.52 m 0 ptn
10 298 Jong, Catharina de 25-01-1993 AV 1923 25.37 m 512 ptn
11 230 Creusen, Birgit 10-12-1993 Altis 24.16 m 488 ptn
12 243 Tel, Jolien 20-04-1994 AV Lycurgus 23.06 m 465 ptn
13 239 Bout, Dion 10-07-1994 AV Lycurgus 22.92 m 0 ptn
14 349 Wienese, Veere 09-01-1996 GAC-D 2 22.47 m 453 ptn
15 314 Vogel, Willie 14-01-1994 Suomi 22.14 m 446 ptn
16 378 Schouten, Emmelien 12-05-1995 GAC-D 1 21.59 m 0 ptn
17 165 Barnhoorn, Lianne 04-04-1992 Trias 21.27 m 0 ptn
18 346 Rijn, Floor van 09-05-1994 GAC-D 2 20.35 m 0 ptn
19 207 Koning, Liza de 05-09-1994 Nea Volharding 19.96 m 399 ptn
20 391 Stierman, Marrit 14-01-1993 Almere ’81 17.32 m 0 ptn
21 456 Koops, Naomhy 1995 BAV 17.07 m 333 ptn
452 Dormolen, Anouk van 18-01-1994 BAV DNS m 0 ptn
Jongens B-competitie
Plaats Vereniging 100m 400m 800m 1500m 110mh 4x100m hoog polshoog ver hss kogel discus speer Punten
1 AV Lycurgus 676 765 605 458 817 773 540 781 634 452 753 810 623 8687
2 GAC-H 1 595 650 607 628 732 686 725 807 627 485 699 717 679 8637
3 Phanos 719 533 693 574 778 789 492 587 516 568 470 387 572 7678
4 AV 1923 570 502 712 383 728 656 540 582 523 786 633 637 7252
5 DEM 474 549 561 454 687 570 540 498 422 502 388 155 444 6244
6 Hera 467 594 628 611 646 531 444 371 427 490 532 459 6200
7 Suomi 697 357 426 555 500 595 725 338 359 358 428 427 430 6195
8 AV Edam 497 556 467 658 513 516 344 198 417 433 523 484 492 6098
9 Trias 599 634 601 345 802 560 492 371 625 311 177 218 122 5857
10 NOVA 488 372 454 412 374 469 634 467 312 431 384 209 288 5294
11 GAC-H 2 280 618 652 493 471 492 404 347 523 336 488 5104
12 AV Startbaan 474 528 690 358 728 487 722 544 549 5080
13 Almere ’81 550 439 652 665 674 322 425 295 130 4152
14 AV Pijnenburg 566 540 371 561 414 338 2790
15 Atos 452 558 444 441 306 301 200 2702
16 Tempo 388 332 425 389 381 84 81 320 2400
17 AKU 483 335 818
Meisjes B-competitie
Plaats Vereniging 100m 400m 800m 100mh 4x100m hoog ver kogel discus speer Punten
1 SAV 765 831 680 823 788 832 808 823 706 667 7723
2 AV Startbaan 723 793 691 550 669 832 736 695 549 624 6862
3 GAC-D 1 721 689 731 599 705 779 696 662 509 559 6650
4 DEM 646 738 710 563 702 672 611 595 498 555 6290
5 Nea Volharding 693 805 582 591 630 726 636 574 619 399 6255
6 AV 1923 621 781 665 638 667 672 660 486 454 512 6156
7 Altis 576 659 766 587 695 779 633 487 373 488 6043
8 Trias 618 770 677 500 597 726 643 537 238 562 5868
9 AV Lycurgus 601 703 490 598 648 550 771 595 393 465 5814
10 GAC-D 2 551 571 576 473 609 615 568 500 351 453 5267
11 Almere ’81 744 532 671 546 792 636 287 541 4749
12 BAV 471 534 283 379 502 672 515 451 362 333 4502
13 AKU 604 562 592 560 433 348 679 272 418 4468
14 Suomi 428 744 432 582 615 444 364 215 446 4270
15 Tempo 468 468
16 Atos 0
16 AV Pijnenburg 0
16 AV Hollandia 0

Leave a Reply