Corus Cross Cup 2010

J-PUP, PUPILLEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ludo van Kruistum 99 Castricum 6:04
2 Sjoerd Wezelenburg 99 Zaandijk 6:10
3 Michel vd Hoven 00 Heiloo 6:13
4 Remco van der Flier 99 Hoofddorp 6:36
5 Ruben Hazeleger 99 Heemstede 6:42
6 Boris Hoogervorst 00 Haarlem 6:44
7 Thijs van Noorloos 00 Zaandam 6:59
8 Mika Taag 00 7:13
9 Tijn Pronk 00 Haarlem 7:13
10 Luuk Peterse 00 Alkmaar 7:15
11 Jay Beelen 00 Heiloo 7:18
12 Stein Liefhebber 02 Heiloo 7:23
13 Casper Peterse 02 Alkmaar 7:25
14 Adwen Gieles 02 7:25
15 Bryan Tuinstra 99 Heemskerk 7:36
16 Kaspar Vrolijk 01 7:53
17 Tobias Vrolijk 03 7:59
18 Lars Janssen 01 Heemskerk 8:14
19 Sam Pronk 01 8:27
20 Janek Rijke 00 Wormerveer 8:37
21 Martijn Vis 01 8:53
22 Rowan Tuinstra 02 Heemskerk 8:53
23 Martin Voorberg 00 9:05
24 Kevin Krokkee 02 Heiloo 9:13
M-PUP, PUPILLEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Nora Winter 99 Assendelft 6:23
2 Lisanne Schoonebeek 00 Castricum 6:27
3 Emma Kok 99 Amsterdam 6:40
4 Isa Schouw 99 Haarlem 6:56
5 Talitha Bos 99 7:04
6 Britt Agasi 00 Heiloo 7:11
7 Bo Westrik 99 Zaandam 7:16
8 Yanniek Bouwer 01 Alkmaar 7:28
9 Esmee Bakker 99 Beverwijk 7:39
10 Esmee de Jong 00 Heiloo 7:45
11 Sarah Dekker 00 Limmen 7:46
12 Coosje Boom 00 Heiloo 8:01
13 Evelyn Gieles 99 8:07
14 Femke Janssen 01 Heemskerk 8:20
15 Nikki Taag 8:22
16 Jip de Waard 02 Heiloo 8:42
17 Hilary van Thienen 00 Zandvoort 8:58
18 Mirte Janssen 03 Heemskerk 9:21
19 Amber Tuinstra 03 Heemskerk 12:43
20 Kelsey Tuinstra 03 Heemskerk 13:51
J-CD, CD JUNIOREN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Chris van Hensbergen 95 IJmuiden 8:12
2 Bastiaan Bouman 95 Egmond aan den Hoef 8:22
3 Daniël Donse 95 8:27
4 Joost Kok 97 8:40
5 Ryan Clarke 97 8:47
6 Lars Remijn 95 Heemskerk 9:02
7 T T Kieskamp 96 Alkmaar 9:04
8 Dario Duineveld 96 Heiloo 9:09
9 Sten Stoltenborg 96 Hoofddorp 9:10
10 Tijs Rothweiler 98 9:34
11 Haroun Benyahya 98 IJmuiden 9:38
12 Edwin vd Spek 95 Haarlem 9:48
13 Jeffrey van der Flier 95 Hoofddorp 10:00
14 Jesper Peterse 98 Alkmaar 10:26
15 Mick Onrust 98 10:29
16 Sam Bogerd 96 Amsterdam 10:54
17 Josha Vanderbroeck 97 Amsterdam 10:55
18 Sean Tuinstra 98 Heemskerk 11:14
19 Sietse van der Pal 98 Westzaan 11:37
20 Robin Bakker 97 Zaandam 12:42
M-CD, CD JUNIOREN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Stan Niesten 96 8:50
2 Carlijn van Esch 95 Castricum 9:22
3 Jeske van der Pal 97 Westzaan 9:32
4 Giulia Kuhn 96 Amsterdam 10:01
5 Groen Marjet 97 10:06
6 Ayla Agasi 95 Heiloo 10:29
7 Lisanne Glorie 98 10:31
8 Renée van Rookhuizen 98 Beverwijk 10:48
9 Daphne vd Hoven 96 Heiloo 10:57
10 Emma Bogerd 98 Amsterdam 11:04
11 Kathy Agasi 97 Heiloo 11:08
12 Kim Traas 98 Hoofddorp 11:12
13 Zoë de Jong 98 Heiloo 11:13
14 Melanie van der Most 98 Heiloo 11:14
15 Demi Kruijer 57 11:21
16 Merel Strijland 98 Hoofddorp 11:29
17 Nikki Onrust 97 12:28
MAN, AB EN NEO-SENIO
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Kasper Neeleman 91 Hoofddorp 11:44
2 Sebastiaan Kloonen 90 11:50
3 Maxim Moinat 91 Hoofddorp 11:55
4 Edward Appelman 90 Alkmaar 12:00
5 Ronald Poel 91 Heemskerk 12:05
6 Simon Nijland 88 Velserbroek 12:21
7 Quinten Zwaga 89 Egmond aan den Hoef 12:22
8 Mathijs Wiggers 92 Hoofddorp 12:41
9 Ralf Looze 94 Amsterdam 13:05
10 Thomas Donse 90 Nieuw Vennep 13:27
11 Sam Welp 93 Beverwijk 14:08
12 Jean-Paul Helderman 93 14:11
13 Bram Kieftenbeld 94 IJmuiden 14:41
14 Sander Assendelft 79 Santpoort-Noord 15:00
15 Luuk Oudendijk 93 Santpoort-Noord 15:08
16 Marthijn Bakker 91 Zaandam 19:35
VROUW, AB EN NEO-SENIO
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Roanne Bruin 91 Limmen 14:23
2 Jessie Geel 90 Velsen-Noord 15:25
V -34, VROUWEN 6200M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Nynke Visser 78 Amsterdam 25:41
2 Eileen Groenland 90 Limmen 25:50
3 Janine Stutterheim 76 Amsterdam 26:20
4 Aafje Brandt 77 Amsterdam 26:52
5 Valerie Fictorie 84 Amsterdam 26:57
6 Paula IJzerman 76 27:09
7 Martje de Jong 91 Egmond-Binnen 27:26
8 Judith Vlaarkamp 76 28:08
9 Pauline Beemster 75 28:38
10 Bianca Wessel 83 29:13
11 Esther Hakvoort 77 Zaandam 29:18
12 Sophie Veenstra 87 Hoofddorp 30:19
13 Elizabeth Szala 81 35:19
14 Karen Reuver 79 36:16
V 35+, VROUWEN 6200M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Esther van Heerde 74 25:12
2 Ilonka Betjes-Langeber 72 Krommenie 25:35
3 Marianne van de Linde 62 Heemstede 26:08
4 Eveline Botter 59 Sassenheim 26:28
5 Anneke Lam-Witt 66 Hoofddorp 27:09
6 Cora Sistermans 65 Zaandam 27:42
7 Fleur Woldendorp 73 29:19
8 Elsa Brouwer 63 Hoofddorp 29:27
9 Auke van Heuzen 60 Haarlem 29:43
10 Annemieke van Dijk 71 29:56
11 Martine Bodemann 54 Amsterdam 30:38
12 Linda Scheringa 68 31:20
13 Sonja de Jager 70 31:58
14 Noella Kieftenbeld 62 IJmuiden 32:03
15 Mieke Welp-Rijs 58 Beverwijk 32:07
16 Ineke Klappe 74 32:20
17 Jolanda Stas 64 32:30
18 Annemarie van Rookhuiz 64 Beverwijk 33:30
19 Ingrid Tuinstra 65 Heemskerk 33:55
20 Berkhof 71 36:47
21 Anja Poorter-Keur 63 36:48
22 Ans Duin-Schweitzer 58 Beverwijk 39:47
23 K Vermeulen 65 50:52
20-39, MANNEN 9000M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sullivan Smith 76 Beverwijk 28:55
2 Jelte Brontsema 79 Amsterdam 29:05
3 Hidde Tangerman 77 Amsterdam 30:04
4 Rik Groenendijk 80 Hoofddorp 31:07
5 Dennis ten Bruggencate 79 31:32
6 Sander Assendelft 79 Santpoort-Noord 32:11
7 Niek van Veen 81 Amsterdam 33:27
8 Fabian Ernst 71 Hoofddorp 33:31
9 Chris van Dok 76 Alkmaar 34:01
10 Jasper Commandeur 77 Zeist 34:08
11 Tom ten Bruggencate 75 34:22
12 John Collingham 72 Haarlem 34:51
13 Michel Frenay 71 Haarlem 35:17
14 Eric Bliekendaal 72 35:38
15 Lourens Veen 82 Haarlem 36:00
16 Machiel Pronk 70 36:53
17 Toer van den Berg 86 37:49
18 Erik-Jan Wilderom 75 IJmuiden 38:37
19 Martijn Mulder 82 Haarlem 39:18
20 Joost Bouwman 80 Haarlem 40:28
21 Peter van den Berg 82 40:58
22 Bas Commandeur 80 Beverwijk 41:10
23 Onno Timmermans 79 Beverwijk 42:52
24 Cees Prins 71 43:05
25 Sven Ootjers 73 Heiloo 44:10
26 Nils Duurkoop 80 IJmuiden 44:38
27 Remoc de Wit 76 45:23
28 Raymond Kops 72 46:50
29 Alan Stoel 80 IJmuiden 47:12
30 Kain Oosthof 73 56:12
40-44, MANNEN 9000M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Olchert Spoelder 66 33:11
2 Marcel de Graaf 67 33:13
3 Martin Breedijk 68 Amsterdam 33:34
4 Richard Halderman 69 34:58
5 Athur Hopman 67 35:30
6 Ronald Reiche 65 36:23
7 Bastiaan Adams 65 Amsterdam 37:07
8 Marco de Boer 65 IJmuiden 39:11
9 Tom Endstra 65 Santpoort-Zuid 39:51
10 Hans Eveleens 65 Haarlem 40:00
11 S Peeters 69 Haarlem 42:43
12 Marcel Kluft 67 43:12
13 Stefan van Dijk 67 45:22
14 Arno Beliën 67 Santpoort-Noord 47:18
45-49, MANNEN 9000M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Wannes den Toonder 64 Amsterdam 33:41
2 Martin Hoogervorst 64 Haarlem 33:46
3 Fred Hazeleger 62 34:37
4 René van Ravenzwaaij 63 Amsterdam 34:45
5 Cor van Baar 61 Hoofddorp 34:54
6 Sjaak 62 36:26
7 M Noom-Rodenburg 61 36:49
8 Pieter Grandiek 61 Soest 37:13
9 Henri Numan 60 Heemskerk 37:19
10 Frank Peeters 64 Haarlem 37:56
11 Alex Slief 64 38:17
12 Gerard Grabijn 64 Hoofddorp 38:40
13 Caspar Janssen 62 Amsterdam 38:42
14 Jan Voorberg 61 38:54
15 Hans Beentjes 65 Heemskerk 41:18
16 Gijsberts Kelders 62 Heerhugowaard 43:45
17 Paul de Graaf 61 Velserbroek 43:55
18 Chris Mulders 63 Alkmaar 44:54
19 Sjaak Noom 62 46:18
20 Rob Bruin 63 46:37
50-99, MANNEN 9000M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jaap Velserboer 53 33:48
2 Johan Neve 57 Haarlem 34:40
3 Peter Burger 58 Heiloo 34:49
4 Wim Schoots 52 Amsterdam 36:19
5 Hans de Graaf 55 Santpoort-Noord 36:28
6 Han van Leuven 59 Haarlem 36:42
7 Cock Reijnders 56 Castricum 37:00
8 Theo van Buchem 49 38:31
9 Adri Zijdewind 47 Alkmaar 39:32
10 Jan C J van Hout 49 Beverwijk 39:41
11 Abe Plantiga 52 39:51
12 Ruud Revers 54 Hoofddorp 40:08
13 Piet Jonker 56 40:10
14 Rene Ruis 47 Haarlem 42:53
15 Rolf van der Meulen 58 Amsterdam 43:09
16 Johan Wullink 55 44:15
17 Chris Best 57 44:16
18 Peter Groen 49 45:09
19 Kees van den Berg 54 46:21
20 Bing Doever 59 46:51
21 Peter Hoebe 54 47:23
22 Rene Hondema 53 Beverwijk 47:46
23 Rene van Zelm 59 48:25
24 Sjaak van Haaster 56 49:33
25 Martin Jansen 46 49:40
26 Wim van Manen 49 50:52
27 Farik faredoon Ebdulha 57 51:35
28 Bert Talens 57 51:41
29 Henk van Herpt 58 51:47

Leave a Reply