TATA/Runnersworld Parkloop 2011

Uitslagenlijst Tata Steel / Runnersworld Parkloop

Heiloo – Zondag 27 februari 2011

 
JONGENS, PUPILLEN 1450M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Martijn Bakker 01 Trias 6:18  
2 Casper van den Top   Lycurgus 6:29  
3 Duncan Steenbakker 01 Lycurgus 6:33  
4 Adwen Gieles 02 KAV Holland 6:34  
5 Joran Kooij 00 AV Castricum 6:40  
6 Stan Fey 01   6:43  
7 Bram Klap 02 Lycurgus 6:46  
8 Tijn Pronk 00 KAV Holland 6:47  
9 Dylan Langeveld 01 DEM 6:51  
10 Boris Hoogervorst 00 KAV Holland 6:58  
11 Tim van der Vlies 02 AV Aalsmeer 6:58  
12 Thijs van Noorloos 00 Lycurgus 7:00  
13 Thomas Bakker 01 DEM 7:11  
14 Stan Huiing 01 Trias 7:14  
15 Stein Liefhebber 02 Trias 7:22  
16 Kaspar Vrolijk 01 AV Castricum 7:31  
17 Thomas Mol 01 Lycurgus 7:37  
18 Tobias Vrolijk 03 AV Castricum 7:37  
19 Lars Janssen 01 DEM 7:39  
20 Sijvert Commandeur 02 Trias 7:44  
21 Casper Peterse 02 Trias 7:45  
22 Luuk Peterse 00 Trias 7:45  
23 Seb van Schelven 03 KAV Holland 7:47  
24 Rowan Tuinstra 02 DEM 7:49  
25 Sam Cremers 03 Suomi 7:55  
26 Wesley Steenbakker 04 Lycurgus 7:59  
27 Janek Rijke 00 Lycurgus 8:33  
28 Camiel Bakker 01 DEM 9:48  
 
MEISJES, PUPILLEN 1450M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lisanne Schoonebeek 00 AV Castricum 6:38  
2 Simone Winter 01 Lycurgus 6:49  
3 Joyce van Kan 00 KAV Holland 6:58  
4 Teuntje Hopman 00 Trias 7:08  
5 Yanniek Bouwer 01 Trias 7:10  
6 Isabelle Klap 00 Lycurgus 7:15  
7 Shanna Mol 00 Lycurgus 7:38  
8 Femke Janssen 01 DEM 7:40  
9 Sienna Klous 01 Lycurgus 7:49  
10 Sam Pronk 01 KAV Holland 8:19  
11 Mirte Janssen 03 DEM 8:55  
12 Evelien Krom 00 DEM 12:22  
 
JONGENS, CD 2000M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Stan Niesten 96 DEM 8:42  
2 Sten Stoltenborg 96 Haarlemmermeer 8:44  
3 Max Rijs 96 Limmen 9:04  
4 Douwe Koldijk 99 Haarlemmermeer 9:19  
5 Guido Klaassen 96 Lycurgus 9:27  
6 Alexander Soethout 98 DEM 9:30  
7 Sven Schoonebeek 97 AV Castricum 9:37  
8 Bart van der Wens 98 Haarlemmermeer 9:46  
9 Joost Koldijk 99 Haarlemmermeer 10:06  
10 Thijs de Moes 98 Haarlemmermeer 10:45  
11 Jelle de Moes 97 Haarlemmermeer 10:53  
12 Jesper Peterse 98 Trias 11:02  
13 Alex Lathouras 96 DEM 11:14  
14 Sietse van der Pal 98 Zaanland 11:31  
15 Sean Tuinstra 98 DEM 11:54  
16 Guus Ruiter 97 Trias 12:05  
17 Max van Rookhuizen 99 DEM 12:10  
18 Onno de Moes 99 Haarlemmermeer 12:51  
 
MEISJES, CD 2000M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jeske van der Pal 97 Zaanland 9:52  
2 Kim Traas 98 Haarlemmermeer 10:00  
3 Lisanne Glorie 98 DEM 10:00  
4 Simone 96 DEM 10:05  
5 Esmee Mulders 98 Haarlemmermeer 10:14  
6 Marjet Groen 97 AV Castricum 10:23  
7 Emma Kok 99 Phanos 10:42  
8 Renée van Rookhuizen 98 DEM 10:55  
9 Zola Zwerver 99 AAC 11:07  
10 Mariska Poel 99 DEM 11:11  
11 Carlijn Bouwer 99 Trias 11:19  
12 Ilona Poel 96 DEM 11:34  
13 Demi Kruiver 97 Hylas 11:52  
14 Esmeé Bakker 99 DEM 11:56  
15 Kim Niesten 99 DEM 12:08  
16 Larissa van der Most 99 Trias 12:20  
17 Melanie van der Most 98 Trias 12:28  
18 Evelien Gieles 99 KAV Holland 12:42  
 
JONGENS, AB EN NEO-SENIOREN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Maxim Moinat 91 Haarlemmermeer 11:46  
2 Steve Bakker 92 Suomi 11:52  
3 Ronald Poel 91 DEM 11:59  
4 Vincent Hazelager 95 AV Castricum 12:05  
5 Emiel Admiraal 90 Trias 12:13  
6 Edward Appelman 90 Trias 12:28  
7 Daniel Donse 95 Haarlemmermeer 13:01  
8 Remco Bouchier 94 Haarlemmermeer 13:41  
 
MEISJES, AB EN NEO-SENIOREN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Giselle Slotboom 93 De Spartaan 13:10  
2 Femke van der Pal 95 Zaanland 14:05  
3 Eileen Groenland 90 Trias 14:20  
4 Jessie Geel 90 DEM 14:46  
5 Lenneke Stam 93 Trias 15:02  
6 Carlijn van Esch 95 AV Castricum 15:21  
 
SENIOREN, VROUWEN 6200M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Helen Sharpe 80 AV ’23 23:05  
2 Laurien Buffart 80 Phanos 23:54  
3 Nynke Visser 78 Phanos 23:58  
4 Jouri Westhoff 81 KAV Holland 26:48  
5 Jolice van de Berg 87 Haarlemmermeer 28:16  
6 Chantal Pleune 79 Phanos 28:49  
7 Yvonne Beumer 80 Phanos 29:14  
8 H. van Roode 84 DEM 32:52  
9 Martit Bos 79   35:48  
 
35+, VROUWEN 6200M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Esther van Heerde 74 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 23:16  
2 Gunilla Boomsma 71 KAV Holland 25:51  
3 Ilonka Betjes-Langeber 72 Lycurgus 26:00  
4 Yolande Buter 64 Trias 28:15  
5 Arnold Kok 68 KAV Holland 29:05  
6 Marjan van Ginkel 67 AV Aalsmeer 29:32  
7 Annemieke van Dijk 71 Zaanland 29:38  
8 Manon Schoorl 69 Suomi 31:09  
9 Daniëlle van den Booga 73   35:20  
10 Pauline van der Zouw 69 AV ’23 35:29  
 
45+, VROUWEN 6200M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Cora Sistermans 65 Zaanland 26:06  
2 Eveline Botter 59 De Spartaan 26:10  
3 Ingrid Coster-Osterloh 57 AV ’23 27:01  
4 Ria Stam 54 AV Castricum 29:04  
5 Elsa Brouwer 63 Haarlemmermeer 29:18  
6 Tineke Jansen 60 Phanos 29:48  
7 Martine Bodemann 54 KAV Holland 30:54  
8 Mieke Welp-Rijs 58 DEM 32:13  
9 Noella Kieftenbeld 62 Suomi 34:11  
10 Anneke Nass 63 AV ’23 34:37  
11 Paula Pilanen 62 DEM 36:03  
12 Ingrid Tuinstra Stam 65 DEM 36:05  
13 Ans Duin-Schweitzer 58 DEM 39:05  
 
SENIOREN, MANNEN 9000M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jelte Brontsema 79 Phanos 30:44  
2 Dennis ten Bruggencate 79 Trias 31:36  
3 Rorik Schouten 75 Hollandia 31:38  
4 Wouter Hordijk 86 Haarlemmermeer 33:17  
5 Jasper Engel 74 Phanos 33:19  
6 Lourens Veen 82 KAV Holland 33:28  
7 Richard Dijkhuizen 72 AV Castricum 34:03  
8 Chris Dok 76 Loopgroep PK 34:04  
9 Tom Bakkum 86 Limmen 35:21  
10 Bas Briefjes 77 AV Castricum 35:26  
11 Hans Weidenaar 78 Hylas 35:27  
12 Fabian Ernst 71 Haarlemmermeer 35:35  
13 Daryl Beggs 80 AV ’23 37:28  
14 Ruben van Duren 75 DEM 37:50  
15 Paul Lalley 76 TataSteelrunners 38:29  
16 Toer van den Berg 86 AV ’23 38:59  
17 Peter van der Berg 82   39:37  
18 Paul Bellina 75 TataSteelrunners 40:46  
19 Bram Kieftenbeld 94 Suomi 40:59  
20 Jamie van Oost 77   41:05  
21 Bas Commandeur 80 Beverwijk 41:19  
22 Sander van Riessen 74 Suomi 41:30  
23 Joris van Gurp 78 Alkmaar 41:36  
24 Max Commandeur 77 Beverwijk 42:27  
25 Linda van Veen 76   47:53  
 
40+, MANNEN 9000M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Martin Breedijk 68 avVN 32:32  
2 Jan Hendrikse 67 avVN 33:02  
3 Arthur Hopman 67 Hylas 34:31  
4 Richard Halderman 69 Loopgroep PK 34:46  
5 Sjaak Betjes 68 Lycurgus 34:57  
6 Dirk Klaassen 68 Lycurgus 36:40  
7 Michel Frenay 71 KAV Holland 37:06  
8 Johan Wijler 69 Warmenhuizen 37:59  
9 B.A.J. Kieftenbeld 66 Suomi 39:19  
10 Remco Zwart 69 TataSteelrunners 41:12  
11 Michael Elzenga 70 Trias 42:07  
12 Arno Beliën 67 Dutch Runners Basic 43:52  
 
45+, MANNEN 9000M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Edwin Aardenburg 62 DEM 32:25  
2 Ron Aardenburg 64 avVN 33:50  
3 Martijn Hiensch 64 Phanos 34:01  
4 Martin Hoogervorst 64 Loopgroep PK 34:10  
5 René van Ravenzwaaij 63 Phanos 34:15  
6 Louise Dam 62 Zaanland 34:25  
7 Yvo Muthert 61 AV Castricum 35:41  
8 Elwin van der Gragt 65 Fit 35:50  
9 Gerard Grabijn 64 Haarlemmermeer 35:58  
10 René Bouwmeester 61 Zaanland 36:17  
11 Bas Adams 65 AV ’23 37:34  
12 Jan Voorberg 61 Lycurgus 38:52  
13 Ronald van Etten 62 Wieringermeer 41:00  
14 Han Stiekema 65   41:12  
15 Hans Beentjes 65 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 41:27  
16 Egbert van Wendel 62 DEM 45:28  
 
50+, MANNEN 9000M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jaap Velserboer 53 avVN 33:39  
2 Hennie Punt 54 Trias 34:18  
3 Ger Kragten 55 Atos 34:39  
4 Kees Denneman 57 AV Castricum 34:44  
5 Cock Reijnders 56 AV Castricum 36:22  
6 John Coster 59 AV ’23 36:34  
7 Piet Jonker 56 Trias 37:26  
8 Peter Zwart 52 Atos 38:24  
9 Ruud Revers 54 AV Aalsmeer 40:41  
10 Jacques Verhoef 59 AV Aalsmeer 40:41  
11 Oudeboon Herke 60 Trias 40:53  
12 Jan C.J. van Hout 49 DEM 42:23  
13 Remco Lammers 58   42:50  
14 René Spitteler 60 AV Aalsmeer 43:37  
15 Rene Ruis 47 AV Haarlem 43:58  
16 Kees van den Berg 54 AV ’23 44:17  
17 Siem Goede 59 AV ’23 44:34  
18 Kees Janssen 49   44:38  
19 Chris Best 57 Suomi 44:51  
20 Jos Schurgens 47 Suomi 45:23  
21 Rene Hondema 53 TataSteelrunners 48:08  
22 Roel Boesenkool 54 TataSteelrunners 52:32  
23 Jan van der Laan 47 Weesp 52:57  

Leave a Reply