Clubrecords jongens junioren

Jongens Junioren A   

100 m 11.12 sec (-0.3) Wandifa Sanneh 17-05-14 Hoorn
200 m 21.97 sec (+0.0) Wandifa Sanneh 17-05-14 Hoorn
400 m 47.95 sec Wandifa Sanneh 25-05-14 Leiden
800 m 1.49.29 min Vincent Hazeleger 11-07-14 Utrecht
1000 m 2.24.80 min Vincent Hazeleger 10-05-14 Lisse
1500 m 3.44.65 min Vincent Hazeleger 24-05-14 Lokeren (BEL)
2000 m 5.33.8 min Steven Wijker 08-08-86 Nijmegen
3000 m 8.33.33 min Steven Wijker 13-08-86 Papendal
5000 m 14.54.2 min Steven Wijker 19-05-86 Krommenie
10.000 m 31.58.4 min Steven Wijker 29-09-85 Heiloo
110 m H. 13.64 sec (+1.8) Job Beintema 05-07-14 Mannheim (GER)
200 m H. 25.26 sec (+0.2) Job Beintema 06-07-12 Alkmaar
400 m H. 53.56 sec Marco Beukenkamp 11-09-92 Utrecht
3000 m st. 10.11.27 min Emiel Admiraal 03-06-09 Castricum
ver 6.96 m Marc Kok 25-08-83 Schwegat(Oos)
hss 13.72 m Remco Vos 00-00-88 Rotterdam
hoog 2.09 m Stan Nijhuis 09-07-19 Boras (Zwe)
polshoog 4.50 m Marc Kok 02-09-84 Breda
kogel 14.02 m Dennis Barnhoorn 03-09-10 Zaandam
discus 43.94 m Dennis Barnhoorn 31-10-10 Edam
speer 61.09 m Dennis Barnhoorn 11-04-10 Hoorn
Tienkamp 7354 pnt Paul Mul 00-00-83
 
4 x 100 m 44.2 sec Robert Wijker 00-00-82 Amsterdam
  Arjan Lemstra
  Marco Beukenkamp
  Paul Mul
 
4 x 200m 1.37.36 min Marc Barnhoorn 29-09-07 Amstelveen
  Johan Haringhuizen
  David Bastiaansen
  Lars Groot
 
4 x 400 m 3.29.00 min David Bastiaansen 27-09-08 Amstelveen
  Edward Appelman
  Arnold Vreeker
  Peter Kuin
 
4 x 800 m 8.01.22 min Casper Boekhout 00-00-91 Dordrecht
  Ard van Berkel
  Serge Toxopeus
  Henkjan Thoes
 
Zweedste estaffete 2.08.62 min Bastiaan Bouman 26-09-10 Amstelveen
  Job Beintema
  Thom Slot
  Nathan Diambudiaku

Jongens Junioren B

100 m 10.9 Frits van Varik 25-08-85 Krommenie
200 m 22.82 sec (-0.3) Job Beintema 20-05-12 Hilversum
400 m 50.35 Ronald Kuin 25-06-04 Sittard
800 m 1.57.00 Vincent Hazeleger 31-08-12 Utrecht
1000 m 2.30.4 Vincent Hazeleger 18-09-12 Epe
1500 m 4.00.52 Vincent Hazeleger 16-09-12 Zoetermeer
Eng. Mijl 4.23.8 Steven Wijker 09-09-84 Utrecht
2000 m 5.36.3 Vincent Hazeleger 07-09-12 Zaandam
3000 m 8.48.63 Steven Wijker 29-06-84 Amsterdam
10.000 m 33.20.2 Steven Wijker 30-09-84 Heiloo
110 m H. 13.97 sec (+0.2) Timme Koster 29-06-19 Alphen a/d Rijn
200 m H. 25.26 (+0.2) Job Beintema 06-07-12 Alkmaar
300 m H. 40.7 K. Zuurbier 07-07-82 Utrecht
400 m H. 56.96 Job Beintema 25-04-11 Amersfoort
2000 m st. 6.53.40 Thijs Donkersloot 17-07-94 Heerhugowaard
ver 6.54 Marc Kok 11-07-82 Krommenie
hss 12.81 Peter Hooghiemstra 27-08-78 Amsterdam
hoog 2.07 Stan Nijhuis 09-06-18 Woerden
polshoog 4.30 Marc Kok 27-06-82 Vught
kogel 14.53 Jan Rosing 07-09-63 Leiden
discus 44.94 Marc Kok 23-05-82 Castricum
speer 54.04 Arie-Jan Vennik 00-00-84 Hoorn
Negenkamp 6029 pnt Marc Kok 11-07-82 Lelystad
 
4 x 100 m 45.87 Job Beintema 15-04-2012 Heiloo
  Thom Slot
  Frank Backs
  Jos Boetzkes
 
4 x 200 m 1.37.48 Peter Kuin 25-06-06 Heiloo
  Johan Haringhuizen
  David Bastiaansen
  Sander Zwaan
 
4 x 400 m 3.40.14 Elias Oukair 29-09-07 Amstelveen
  Sander Zwaan
  Peter Kuin
  Edward Appelman
 
Zweedste estaffete 2.08.62 Bastiaan Bouman 26-09-10 Amstelveen
  Job Beintema
  Thom Slot
  Nathan Diambudiaku

Jongens Junioren C  

100 m 11.58 sec (+1.1) Dave Wesselink 31-08-14 Amsterdam
600 m 1.33.4 Edward Appelman 10-09-06 Castricum
800 m 2.02.7 Ivo Singer 23-08-97 Amsterdam
1000 m 2.40.9 Ivo Singer 28-09-97 Heiloo
1500 m 4.23.7 Ivo Singer 29-09-97 Heerhugowaard
100 m H. 14.03 sec (-0.1) Job Beintema 21-08-10 Amsterdam
300 m H. 40.19 Job Beintema 21-08-10 Amsterdam
ver 6.14  (+1.5) Thom Slot 04-09-10 Lemgo (D)
hss 11.54 Fred Duin 27-08-72 Amsterdam
hoog 1.91 m Stan Nijhuis 21-05-16 Den Helder
polshoog 3.00 Marc Kok 16-08-80 Amsterdam
kogel 14.42 Dumas Bruin 04-09-90 Zaandam
discus 48.50 Menno Spaander 11-09-88 Castricum
speer 49.08 Arie-Jan Vennik 23-08-87 Amsterdam
Achtkamp 5687 Marc Kok 00-00-80
 
4 x 100 m 47.37 Job Beintema 19-06-10 Amsterdam
  Thom Slot
  Frank Backs
  Nathan Diambudiaku
 
4 x 200m 1.43.78 Sander Zwaan 23-09-05 Amstelveen
  Thijs Gravemaker
  Edward Appelman
  Peter Kuin
 
4 x 800 m 9.25.49 Sander Zwaan 23-09-05 Amstelveen
  Thijs Gravemaker
  Edward Appelman
  Peter Kuin
 
Zweedste estaffete 2.08.62 Bastiaan Bouman 26-09-10 Amstelveen
  Job Beintema
  Thom Slot
Nathan Diambudiaku

Jongens Junioren D

80m 9.8 sec Dave Wesselink 06-10-12 Heiloo
1000m 2.54.05 min Ivo Singer 17-09-95 Amsterdam
1500m 5.09.16 min Gijs van der Kolk 08-06-2018 Haarlem
80m horden 12.28 sec (+1.3) Timme Koster 26-04-15 Epe
ver 5.25 m Sander Zwaan 28-09-03 Heiloo
hoog 1.62 m Stan Nijhuis 08-09-13 Amsterdam
kogel  14.24 m Menno Spaander 23-08-86 Hoorn
discus  37.70 m Menno Spaander 23-08-86 Hoorn
speer 44.32 m Steve Landman 00-00-97 Heiloo
Zevenkamp 4211 pnt Dave Wesselink 07-10-12 Heiloo
     09.8h * 4.88 * 25.80 * 12.4h * 1.55 * 10.15 * 3.15,9
4 x 80 m 42.7 sec C. Bakker 00-00-86 Hoorn
A. Quax
H. Maas
K. vd. Starre
42.7 E. Ertas 00-00-79 Amstelveen
Henkjan Thoes
K. Klay
C. Boekhout